| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 595 16.18% | 512 -28.65% | 717 -0.5% | 721 7.06% | 673 39.66% | 482 66.02% | 290 37.53% | 211 -12.87% | 242 -64.78% | 688 -5.34% | 727 -15.41% | 859 -25.36% | 1 151 21.86% | 945 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
235 17.39% | 200 -11.14% | 225 0.23% | 224 21.94% | 184 84.62% | 100 4775% | 2 0% | 2 -42.86% | 4 -96.98% | 119 62.24% | 73 -39.41% | 121 -1.67% | 123 -56.83% | 284 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
352 | 312 | 432 | 483 | 474 | 338 | 251 | 171 | 202 | 519 | 594 | 691 | 983 | 658 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
59 -14.71% | 70 -9.93% | 77 8.63% | 71 21.93% | 58 12.87% | 52 14.77% | 45 20.55% | 37 -35.4% | 58 -33.14% | 86 2.42% | 84 -47.78% | 162 4.64% | 154 100% | 77 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 39.47% 1.04% | 39.06% 24.55% | 31.36% 0.73% | 31.13% 13.9% | 27.33% 32.19% | 20.68% 2836.37% | 0.7% -27.29% | 0.97% -34.42% | 1.48% -91.43% | 17.24% 71.4% | 10.06% -28.37% | 14.04% 31.74% | 10.66% -64.58% | 30.09% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 362 -22.96% | 470 26.58% | 371 -27.69% | 513 -61.43% | 1 331 10.39% | 1 206 9.57% | 1 100 -1.28% | 1 115 -1.18% | 1 128 -3.88% | 1 173 -1.08% | 1 186 7.06% | 1 108 9% | 1 016 6.42% | 955 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
54 -88.57% | 470 617.97% | 65 -12.93% | 75 -10.91% | 84 17.86% | 72 -14.63% | 84 -8.89% | 92 -8.16% | 100 -11.71% | 114 -16.23% | 135 -37.5% | 217 -18.62% | 266 6.11% | 251 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
40 -30.09% | 58 -45.67% | 106 18.86% | 89 52.17% | 59 -12.21% | 67 63.75% | 41 -51.22% | 84 47.75% | 57 -5.93% | 60 -15.11% | 71 54.44% | 46 -45.78% | 85 86.52% | 46 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
121 -52.79% | 257 78.65% | 144 -53.4% | 308 1.34% | 304 -11.72% | 345 5.31% | 327 -4.76% | 344 -4.14% | 358 -11.93% | 407 -22.64% | 526 2.49% | 513 -3.18% | 530 -8.47% | 579 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
19 -53.66% | 42 -33.33% | 63 -24.07% | 83 -17.77% | 101 -32.76% | 150 -17.7% | 182 -15.44% | 215 -9.46% | 238 -10.06% | 264 -0.58% | 266 -19.38% | 330 4.71% | 315 -13.12% | 363 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 76 43.69% | 53 56.06% | 34 -35.92% | 53 -33.12% | 79 19.38% | 66 -24.56% | 87 58.33% | 55 83.05% | 30 -32.95% | 45 -58.1% | 107 -42.31% | 186 58.95% | 117 -60.45% | 296 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
241 31.56% | 183 -19.55% | 228 10.97% | 205 -80.03% | 1 027 19.24% | 861 11.38% | 773 0.27% | 771 0.2% | 769 0.4% | 766 16.11% | 660 11.01% | 595 22.29% | 486 29.39% | 376 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
192 18.61% | 162 -2.16% | 166 -44.04% | 296 -73.31% | 1 109 10.78% | 1 001 12.72% | 888 0.52% | 884 -6.09% | 941 -1.45% | 955 9.5% | 872 32.48% | 658 20.51% | 546 50.63% | 363 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 58.33% |
| 2020 | 12 -20% |
| 2019 | 15 -16.67% |
| 2018 | 18 |
| 2017 | 18 |
| 2016 | 18 20% |
| 2015 | 15 7.14% |
| 2014 | 14 16.67% |
| 2013 | 12 |