| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 9 661 -17.12% | 11 656 17.2% | 9 946 | 10 415 38.05% | 7 544 23.88% | 6 090 55.46% | 3 918 25.79% | 3 114 30.62% | 2 384 5.4% | 2 262 12.48% | 2 011 13.8% | 1 767 67.52% | 1 055 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 483 -7.41% | 1 602 7.48% | 1 490 | 427 -7.94% | 464 6.46% | 436 18.99% | 366 13.29% | 323 59.19% | 203 49.81% | 135 -24.29% | 179 14.01% | 157 207% | 51 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
8 172 | 10 048 | 8 340 | 9 941 | 7 077 | 5 634 | 3 534 | 2 784 | 2 168 | 2 102 | 1 820 | 1 600 | 1 000 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
620 -16.63% | 744 27.74% | 582 | 405 5.46% | 384 39.07% | 276 12.27% | 246 11.6% | 220 30.61% | 169 23.13% | 137 20.72% | 114 21.98% | 93 30% | 72 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 15.35% 11.72% | 13.74% -8.3% | 14.99% | 4.1% -33.32% | 6.15% -14.06% | 7.15% -23.45% | 9.34% -9.94% | 10.38% 21.87% | 8.51% 42.13% | 5.99% -32.69% | 8.9% 0.18% | 8.88% 83.26% | 4.85% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 7 153 17.53% | 6 086 -26.16% | 8 243 84.27% | 4 473 -10.15% | 4 978 31.44% | 3 788 51.96% | 2 493 0.99% | 2 468 29.65% | 1 904 13.37% | 1 679 1.05% | 1 662 26.95% | 1 309 -4.55% | 1 371 116.64% | 633 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 713 13.49% | 2 391 81.59% | 1 317 -44.14% | 2 357 3.46% | 2 278 58.24% | 1 440 -42.38% | 2 499 146.94% | 1 012 21.86% | 830 12.7% | 737 -0.41% | 740 31.19% | 564 9.42% | 515 213.04% | 165 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 451 26.77% | 1 933 23.2% | 1 569 307.03% | 386 -79.8% | 1 908 -3.06% | 1 968 3307.08% | 58 -94.38% | 1 029 58.8% | 648 16.77% | 555 -8.21% | 604 6.01% | 570 20.41% | 473 75.71% | 269 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
327 -22.36% | 421 -64.65% | 1 190 -15.31% | 1 406 -6.59% | 1 505 71.4% | 878 -64.78% | 2 493 337.61% | 570 -17.6% | 691 -8.59% | 756 -1.53% | 768 46.25% | 525 -29.85% | 749 145.64% | 305 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
222 0% | 222 6.1% | 210 -79.99% | 1 048 343.51% | 236 862.5% | 25 -87.97% | 204 291.18% | 52 | 64 | 70 -64.32% | 196 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 330 -0.72% | 1 340 33.38% | 1 005 5.42% | 953 31.82% | 723 92.91% | 375 3.39% | 363 0% | 363 4.42% | 347 10.23% | 315 -0.48% | 316 80.99% | 175 -54.03% | 380 98.93% | 191 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
6 827 20.49% | 5 666 28.09% | 4 423 51.53% | 2 919 -10.95% | 3 278 12.65% | 2 910 16.74% | 2 493 31.3% | 1 898 56.6% | 1 212 31.36% | 923 3.26% | 894 14.02% | 784 25.86% | 623 89.72% | 328 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
659 56.05% | 422 -18.86% | 520 37.57% | 378 448.15% | 69 1400% | 5 -95.79% | 109 68.5% | 65 -16.99% | 78 7.75% | 73 7000% | 1 | 2 -73.33% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 91 5.81% |
| 2020 | 86 -7.53% |
| 2019 | 93 -19.83% |
| 2018 | 116 1.75% |
| 2017 | 114 |
| 2016 | 114 -2.56% |
| 2015 | 117 10.38% |
| 2014 | 106 10.42% |
| 2013 | 96 |