| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 460 19.41% | 4 572 31.71% | 3 471 23.15% | 2 819 33.78% | 2 107 21.6% | 1 733 34.32% | 1 290 10.8% | 1 164 10.96% | 1 049 28.49% | 817 38.27% | 591 16.78% | 506 41.08% | 358 18.41% | 303 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 277 37.95% | 2 375 32.7% | 1 790 57.84% | 1 134 24.75% | 909 35.62% | 670 112.48% | 315 295.51% | 80 -48.51% | 155 3.41% | 150 -8.72% | 164 7.36% | 153 9.12% | 140 45.74% | 96 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 160 | 1 917 | 1 476 | 1 525 | 1 186 | 1 049 | 966 | 1 074 | 884 | 659 | 421 | 350 | 214 | 206 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
866 17.07% | 740 25.94% | 587 18.33% | 496 20.02% | 414 19.5% | 346 6.11% | 326 -8.07% | 355 55.61% | 228 18.93% | 192 101.61% | 95 86% | 51 96.08% | 26 34.21% | 19 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 60.02% 15.52% | 51.96% 0.75% | 51.57% 28.18% | 40.23% -6.75% | 43.14% 11.53% | 38.68% 58.18% | 24.46% 256.95% | 6.85% -53.6% | 14.77% -19.52% | 18.35% -33.99% | 27.79% -8.07% | 30.23% -22.65% | 39.09% 23.08% | 31.76% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 754 -0.55% | 5 785 25.22% | 4 620 48.11% | 3 119 47.22% | 2 119 33.2% | 1 591 21% | 1 315 18.97% | 1 105 8.54% | 1 018 31.85% | 772 21.97% | 633 18.47% | 534 39.52% | 383 32.1% | 290 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 413 -1.81% | 2 457 151.62% | 977 81.73% | 537 20.39% | 446 48.47% | 301 -4.85% | 316 -9.65% | 350 -23.75% | 459 63.69% | 280 73.42% | 162 198.11% | 54 -35.76% | 84 -24.66% | 112 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
137 200% | 46 -10.1% | 51 94.12% | 26 628.57% | 4 40% | 3 -16.67% | 3 -87.5% | 25 182.35% | 9 | 1 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
216 -73.18% | 806 289.38% | 207 84.93% | 112 19.02% | 94 -25.2% | 126 -34.4% | 192 91.33% | 100 -39.51% | 166 211.54% | 53 23.81% | 43 -51.16% | 88 29.32% | 68 23.15% | 55 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
32 0% | 32 -51.56% | 65 -32.98% | 98 | 124 | 13 38.89% | 9 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 351 -24.37% | 464 -27.09% | 636 59.69% | 398 -16.6% | 478 7.36% | 445 8.21% | 411 -8.43% | 449 11.85% | 401 55.14% | 259 4.55% | 247 -8.85% | 271 58.51% | 171 52.27% | 112 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 537 11.55% | 4 964 14.04% | 4 353 49.95% | 2 903 43.38% | 2 025 38.51% | 1 462 35.56% | 1 078 17.43% | 918 7.74% | 852 18.56% | 719 21.84% | 590 32.19% | 446 41.72% | 315 66.49% | 189 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 851 1.44% | 2 811 -4.91% | 2 956 37.51% | 2 149 81.13% | 1 187 41.27% | 840 43.74% | 584 108.96% | 280 88.62% | 148 -36.12% | 232 4.37% | 222 6.62% | 209 64.52% | 127 93.75% | 65 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 48 6.67% |
| 2020 | 45 2.27% |
| 2019 | 44 10% |
| 2018 | 40 5.26% |
| 2017 | 38 11.76% |
| 2016 | 34 21.43% |
| 2015 | 28 7.69% |
| 2014 | 26 -3.7% |
| 2013 | 27 |