| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 45 23.94% | 36 36.54% | 27 -31.58% | 39 15.15% | 34 11.86% | 30 -14.49% | 35 -2.82% | 36 47.92% | 25 -47.83% | 47 -25.2% | 63 261.76% | 17 -15% | 20 33.33% | 15 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-20 -50% | -13 3.7% | -14 -575% | -2 -166.67% | 3 -79.31% | 15 -30.95% | 21 7.69% | 20 3800% | 1 -97.78% | 23 0% | 23 80% | 13 -16.67% | 15 11.11% | 14 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
65 | 49 | 40 | 41 | 31 | 15 | 14 | 16 | 25 | 47 | 39 | 5 | 4 | 15 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
6 37.5% | 4 14.29% | 4 16.67% | 3 20% | 3 | 2 -78.95% | 10 216.67% | 3 | |||||||||||
| Нетен марж | -44.32% -21.02% | -36.62% 29.47% | -51.92% -886.54% | -5.26% -157.89% | 9.09% -81.5% | 49.15% -19.25% | 60.87% 10.81% | 54.93% 2536.62% | 2.08% -95.74% | 48.91% 33.7% | 36.59% -50.24% | 73.53% -1.96% | 75% -16.67% | 90% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 166 -16.45% | 199 26.71% | 157 -8.08% | 171 -1.76% | 174 1.49% | 171 8.77% | 157 2.67% | 153 3.81% | 148 -9.12% | 163 -13.35% | 188 47.39% | 127 10.67% | 115 13.64% | 101 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
142 -18.24% | 174 21% | 144 -3.44% | 149 -13.13% | 171 37.3% | 125 -5.06% | 131 -5.86% | 140 -2.5% | 143 -6.98% | 154 -5.94% | 164 15900% | 1 -33.33% | 2 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 150% | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
44 -21.62% | 57 5450% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -40% | 3 0% | 3 -28.57% | 4 16.67% | 3 -79.31% | 15 0% | 15 -63.29% | 40 3850% | 1 | 2 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 25% | 2 33.33% | 2 200% | 1 | 4 14.29% | 4 40% | 3 25% | 2 100% | 1 -60% | 3 -50% | 5 400% | 1 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
122 -14.39% | 142 -8.55% | 155 -8.16% | 169 -1.19% | 171 1.52% | 169 9.27% | 154 2.72% | 150 1.73% | 148 0% | 148 0.35% | 147 16.6% | 126 9.78% | 115 15.38% | 100 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
21 -6.67% | 23 104.55% | 11 -47.62% | 21 740% | 3 -93.98% | 42 84.44% | 23 104.55% | 11 340% | 3 -50% | 5 -75% | 20 -54.02% | 44 3.57% | 43 42.37% | 30 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 200% |
| 2020 | 1 -50% |
| 2019 | 2 100% |
| 2018 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 |
| 2016 | 2 100% |
| 2015 | 1 |
| 2014 | 1 |
| 2013 | 1 |