| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 296 6.63% | 278 135.06% | 118 6.94% | 110 25.58% | 88 -3.91% | 92 51.69% | 60 -47.09% | 114 182.28% | 40 -76.2% | 170 15.28% | 147 -52.71% | 311 -19.97% | 389 10.45% | 352 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
34 6.35% | 32 6200% | 1 -66.67% | 2 0% | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 -77.78% | 5 -30.77% | 7 18.18% | 6 -65.63% | 16 -44.83% | 30 -24.68% | 39 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
258 | 242 | 114 | 105 | 81 | 87 | 59 | 105 | 27 | 148 | 140 | 270 | 330 | 313 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
9 -19.05% | 11 16.67% | 9 0% | 9 0% | 9 63.64% | 6 57.14% | 4 40% | 3 -16.67% | 3 -60% | 8 -6.25% | 8 -55.56% | 18 9.09% | 17 3.13% | 16 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 11.57% -0.26% | 11.6% 2580.11% | 0.43% -68.83% | 1.39% -20.37% | 1.74% 212.21% | 0.56% -34.08% | 0.85% -5.51% | 0.9% -92.13% | 11.39% 190.94% | 3.92% 2.52% | 3.82% -27.31% | 5.25% -31.06% | 7.62% -31.8% | 11.18% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 313 -11.05% | 352 12.05% | 314 4.24% | 301 142.39% | 124 -59.16% | 304 12.69% | 270 -0.38% | 271 -5.36% | 286 -11.39% | 323 -23.95% | 425 -1.19% | 430 8.8% | 395 9.18% | 362 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
125 -13.73% | 145 -3.73% | 151 17.53% | 128 3.29% | 124 1.25% | 123 0% | 123 0% | 123 -24.29% | 162 34.32% | 121 -44.86% | 219 -22.04% | 281 -7.58% | 304 7.03% | 284 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 0% | 3 -76.92% | 13 52.94% | 9 -5.56% | 9 -10% | 10 -13.04% | 12 35.29% | 9 -60.47% | 22 43.33% | 15 -16.67% | 18 176.92% | 7 -7.14% | 7 600% | 1 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
115 -38.12% | 185 4.93% | 176 7.48% | 164 17.15% | 140 -13.84% | 163 26.69% | 128 -1.18% | 130 -11.19% | 146 -21.86% | 187 -36.57% | 295 -3.35% | 305 6.99% | 285 2.39% | 279 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
51 49.25% | 34 -24.72% | 46 1.14% | 45 46.67% | 31 -17.81% | 37 -31.13% | 54 -15.2% | 64 -27.75% | 88 5.49% | 84 5.81% | 79 -28.57% | 111 -8.05% | 121 -26.71% | 165 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 168 -10.38% | 187 33.58% | 140 -14.64% | 164 15.05% | 143 -16.47% | 171 26.04% | 135 9.96% | 123 21.11% | 102 9.94% | 93 -7.65% | 100 9.5% | 92 16.99% | 78 21.43% | 64 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
198 19.02% | 167 21.19% | 138 0.37% | 137 1.13% | 135 -4.33% | 142 0% | 142 0.36% | 141 0.73% | 140 3.01% | 136 4.72% | 130 4.1% | 125 13.49% | 110 31.9% | 83 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
17 3.13% | 16 68.42% | 10 | 1 100% | 1 | 16 3100% | 1 -94.12% | 9 466.67% | 2 200% | 1 -75% | 2 -42.86% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 |
| 2019 | 3 50% |
| 2018 | 2 -50% |
| 2017 | 4 |
| 2016 | 4 33.33% |
| 2015 | 3 50% |
| 2014 | 2 |
| 2013 | 2 |