| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 193 -3.82% | 201 18.37% | 170 -0.9% | 171 35.63% | 126 -60.67% | 321 58.99% | 202 63.22% | 124 8.52% | 114 -31.17% | 166 19.12% | 139 13.81% | 122 -57.25% | 286 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
40 81.4% | 22 171.67% | -31 -42.86% | -21 66.4% | -64 -191.24% | 70 95.71% | 36 125.81% | 16 167.39% | -24 -1633.33% | 2 137.5% | -4 88.06% | -34 30.93% | -50 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
153 | 178 | 200 | 192 | 189 | 248 | 152 | 106 | 137 | 161 | 142 | 154 | 212 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
48 3.33% | 46 8.43% | 42 16.9% | 36 -21.11% | 46 23.29% | 37 15.87% | 32 16.67% | 28 1.89% | 27 -7.02% | 29 -3.39% | 30 -13.24% | 35 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 20.63% 88.59% | 10.94% 160.54% | -18.07% -44.15% | -12.54% 75.23% | -50.61% -331.98% | 21.82% 23.1% | 17.72% 38.34% | 12.81% 162.1% | -20.63% -2327.8% | 0.93% 131.48% | -2.94% 89.51% | -28.03% -61.55% | -17.35% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 255 13.41% | 225 0% | 225 -17.14% | 271 -6.35% | 290 -15.25% | 342 7.73% | 318 11.29% | 285 29.17% | 221 -15.95% | 263 1.98% | 258 -1.95% | 263 -17.36% | 318 -12.15% | 362 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
133 6.97% | 125 -6.51% | 133 -21.39% | 170 11.04% | 153 -11.54% | 173 19.43% | 145 -15.52% | 171 37.86% | 124 -12.9% | 143 1.82% | 140 -0.36% | 141 -18.88% | 173 46.12% | 119 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 -77.78% | 5 -65.38% | 13 2500% | 1 -91.67% | 6 140% | 3 -81.48% | 14 -15.63% | 16 33.33% | 12 100% | 6 1100% | 1 -98.39% | 32 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
12 50% | 8 128.57% | 4 -22.22% | 5 200% | 2 -66.67% | 5 -90.11% | 47 -10.78% | 52 1357.14% | 4 -83.72% | 22 22.86% | 18 -5.41% | 19 -52.56% | 40 0% | 40 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
44 -11.34% | 50 | 15 200% | 5 -41.18% | 9 -59.52% | 21 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 37 -7.59% | 40 43.64% | 28 -32.93% | 42 -54.7% | 93 -30.38% | 133 519.05% | 21 -59.22% | 53 101.96% | 26 -32% | 38 -60.73% | 98 9.14% | 89 -13.79% | 104 -33.66% | 156 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
243 12.03% | 217 -2.08% | 221 -17.05% | 267 -7.45% | 288 -14.55% | 337 24.53% | 271 16.23% | 233 7.29% | 217 -9.77% | 241 0.43% | 240 -1.68% | 244 -12.32% | 278 -13.65% | 322 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
84 41.38% | 59 -4.92% | 62 12.96% | 55 77.05% | 31 -12.86% | 36 -75.35% | 145 146.96% | 59 3.6% | 57 -13.28% | 65 753.33% | 8 -71.15% | 27 48.57% | 18 -53.33% | 38 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 14 40% |
| 2020 | 10 -16.67% |
| 2019 | 12 9.09% |
| 2018 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2017 | 12 -25% |
| 2016 | 16 |
| 2015 | 16 -11.11% |
| 2014 | 18 20% |
| 2013 | 15 |