| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 409 2.17% | 400 -7.13% | 431 34.72% | 320 -0.32% | 321 -11.81% | 364 -14.34% | 424 -20.12% | 531 19.7% | 444 13.02% | 393 39.64% | 281 20.61% | 233 -18.43% | 286 6.27% | 269 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
66 25.24% | 53 0.98% | 52 920% | 5 233.33% | 2 200% | 1 -80% | 3 | 10 -53.66% | 21 355.56% | 5 -90.22% | 47 67.27% | 28 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
326 | 341 | 372 | 306 | 302 | 345 | 404 | 511 | 434 | 374 | 253 | 221 | 207 | 238 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
82 -23.81% | 107 -4.98% | 113 18.82% | 95 6.9% | 89 17.57% | 76 -0.67% | 76 -23.59% | 100 114.29% | 47 3.41% | 45 11.39% | 40 -7.06% | 43 28.79% | 34 26.92% | 27 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 16.15% 22.58% | 13.17% 8.73% | 12.11% 657.13% | 1.6% 234.4% | 0.48% 240.19% | 0.14% -76.65% | 0.6% | 2.47% -66.81% | 7.45% 277.7% | 1.97% -88.01% | 16.46% 57.4% | 10.46% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 213 6.38% | 200 24.84% | 161 19.85% | 134 -24.06% | 176 -18.82% | 217 -12.91% | 250 -13.63% | 289 18.95% | 243 17.87% | 206 1.26% | 203 -21.96% | 261 2.82% | 254 40.11% | 181 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
137 -7.93% | 148 64.77% | 90 -10.2% | 100 -7.55% | 108 -2.3% | 111 -7.26% | 120 -10% | 133 5.69% | 126 112.07% | 59 -22.15% | 76 -28.37% | 106 -16.13% | 127 27.18% | 100 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
21 -2.33% | 22 186.67% | 8 -21.05% | 10 -5% | 10 -31.03% | 15 123.08% | 7 -73.47% | 25 113.04% | 12 4.55% | 11 22.22% | 9 -10% | 10 -41.18% | 17 25.93% | 14 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
69 5.51% | 65 -6.62% | 70 -22.73% | 90 -14.56% | 105 -28.47% | 147 -17.95% | 179 -18.94% | 221 26.24% | 175 154.07% | 69 -9.4% | 76 -22.4% | 98 3.23% | 95 104.4% | 47 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
36 47.92% | 25 -29.41% | 35 -39.82% | 58 -26.62% | 79 -24.88% | 105 -15.64% | 124 -14.74% | 146 15.85% | 126 423.4% | 24 -37.33% | 38 -82.39% | 218 132.79% | 94 92.63% | 49 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 10 25% | 8 -64.44% | 23 28.57% | 18 -59.77% | 44 -33.08% | 66 10.17% | 60 20.41% | 50 36.11% | 37 -70.49% | 125 71.83% | 73 -48.36% | 141 96.43% | 72 41.41% | 51 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
141 3.77% | 135 48.88% | 91 106.98% | 44 -38.13% | 71 1.46% | 70 0% | 70 3.79% | 67 0% | 67 -50.75% | 137 7.63% | 127 -21.7% | 163 2.58% | 159 17.87% | 134 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
45 104.65% | 22 -44.87% | 40 550% | 6 -53.85% | 13 -46.94% | 25 -60.16% | 63 -22.15% | 81 17.91% | 69 538.1% | 11 -76.4% | 46 2866.67% | 2 -95.65% | 35 109.09% | 17 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 31 19.23% |
| 2019 | 26 13.04% |
| 2018 | 23 -11.54% |
| 2017 | 26 4% |
| 2016 | 25 4.17% |
| 2015 | 24 -20% |
| 2014 | 30 -9.09% |
| 2013 | 33 |