| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 126 5.71% | 1 065 -14.7% | 1 249 33.37% | 936 3.04% | 909 -58.09% | 2 168 31.03% | 1 655 88.03% | 880 -24.45% | 1 165 77% | 658 -8.2% | 717 16.16% | 617 -15.12% | 727 -34.86% | 1 116 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
126 -11.79% | 143 -36.36% | 225 94.69% | 116 -17.22% | 140 -62.14% | 369 41.65% | 260 96.53% | 132 -26.42% | 180 91.3% | 94 -21.37% | 120 11.96% | 107 -41.78% | 184 -19.33% | 228 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
997 | 917 | 1 020 | 817 | 764 | 1 793 | 1 388 | 742 | 977 | 556 | 590 | 502 | 530 | 864 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
56 4.81% | 53 0% | 53 14.29% | 47 5.81% | 44 6.17% | 41 3.85% | 40 20% | 33 -12.16% | 38 54.17% | 25 33.33% | 18 38.46% | 13 4% | 13 78.57% | 7 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 11.22% -16.55% | 13.44% -25.4% | 18.02% 45.98% | 12.34% -19.66% | 15.36% -9.65% | 17% 8.11% | 15.73% 4.52% | 15.05% -2.61% | 15.45% 8.08% | 14.3% -14.34% | 16.69% -3.61% | 17.32% -31.41% | 25.25% 23.85% | 20.38% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 484 8.69% | 1 366 5.7% | 1 292 2.02% | 1 266 10.83% | 1 143 13.34% | 1 008 -5.01% | 1 061 -27.97% | 1 474 18.75% | 1 241 24.78% | 994 -0.56% | 1 000 28.26% | 780 -20.94% | 986 101.36% | 490 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
398 -7.82% | 432 -5.27% | 456 -0.89% | 460 -1.21% | 465 174.92% | 169 2.8% | 165 -8% | 179 33.08% | 134 -10.54% | 150 5% | 143 18.64% | 121 0% | 121 252.24% | 34 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
794 12.21% | 708 23.68% | 572 17.79% | 486 19.35% | 407 49.34% | 273 -10.87% | 306 -17.63% | 371 1.54% | 366 -23.45% | 478 27.95% | 373 -12.99% | 429 -3.23% | 443 176.11% | 161 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
190 60.61% | 118 -5.33% | 125 -30.29% | 179 7.36% | 167 152.71% | 66 -46.25% | 123 -75.54% | 502 26.42% | 397 73.99% | 228 -26.64% | 311 108.22% | 149 -66.97% | 452 109.48% | 216 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
6 -59.26% | 14 -37.21% | 22 -30.65% | 32 1.64% | 31 281.25% | 8 -27.27% | 11 -24.14% | 15 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 106 -12.24% | 121 -14.44% | 142 -15.55% | 168 -8.64% | 184 56.09% | 118 -29.01% | 166 -59.04% | 404 -4.24% | 422 481.69% | 73 -59.2% | 178 154.01% | 70 -54.33% | 153 310.96% | 37 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 295 3.77% | 1 248 6.88% | 1 167 11.53% | 1 047 7.23% | 976 3.58% | 942 1.21% | 931 14.53% | 813 -0.5% | 817 6.6% | 766 11.2% | 689 9.33% | 630 17.99% | 534 27.28% | 420 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
185 77.83% | 104 -12.88% | 119 -21.81% | 152 75.29% | 87 -80.48% | 445 6.48% | 418 -18.85% | 515 64.17% | 314 9.64% | 286 -4.6% | 300 88.75% | 159 -40.54% | 267 3.77% | 258 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 11 10% |
| 2020 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2019 | 11 22.22% |
| 2018 | 9 -10% |
| 2017 | 10 11.11% |
| 2016 | 9 -10% |
| 2015 | 10 11.11% |
| 2014 | 9 28.57% |
| 2013 | 7 |