| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 762 14.69% | 665 5.52% | 630 17.11% | 538 9.47% | 491 -9.68% | 544 -0.37% | 546 0.19% | 545 23.38% | 442 | 366 -28.26% | 510 51.21% | 337 214.29% | 107 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
195 54.03% | 127 -5.34% | 134 6.5% | 126 200% | 42 7.89% | 39 -77.18% | 170 14.43% | 149 -5.52% | 157 | 157 -17.69% | 191 29.51% | 147 423.64% | 28 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
542 | 534 | 490 | 404 | 437 | 494 | 370 | 380 | 284 | 209 | 297 | 171 | 80 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
14 -6.67% | 15 -14.29% | 18 -12.5% | 20 -16.67% | 25 2.13% | 24 -9.62% | 27 | 7 | 10 -99.86% | 7 408 96486.67% | 8 87.5% | 4 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 25.62% 34.3% | 19.08% -10.29% | 21.27% -9.06% | 23.38% 174.05% | 8.53% 19.46% | 7.14% -77.09% | 31.18% 14.22% | 27.3% -23.42% | 35.65% | 42.88% 14.72% | 37.37% -14.35% | 43.64% 66.61% | 26.19% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 564 14.36% | 1 367 -0.63% | 1 376 9.52% | 1 256 -6.4% | 1 342 -7.08% | 1 444 -0.35% | 1 450 31.37% | 1 103 23.38% | 894 48.98% | 600 20.29% | 499 22.92% | 406 16.42% | 349 25.83% | 277 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 069 7.34% | 996 13.39% | 878 10.48% | 795 -11.4% | 897 -4.57% | 940 39.53% | 674 26% | 535 11.87% | 478 56.88% | 305 55.21% | 196 67.69% | 117 -6.15% | 125 35.56% | 92 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
125 -33.88% | 189 -40.96% | 320 67.56% | 191 9.06% | 175 -8.8% | 192 -22.04% | 246 22.08% | 201 30.46% | 154 -16.57% | 185 46.56% | 126 60.39% | 79 -55.36% | 176 39.11% | 127 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
107 78.63% | 60 -65.59% | 174 12.21% | 155 -37.53% | 248 -33.01% | 370 56.03% | 237 337.74% | 54 1225% | 4 | 7 0% | 7 -95.65% | 153 -39.72% | 254 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
53 18.39% | 44 -58.57% | 107 -23.64% | 141 -37.36% | 224 -36.28% | 352 73.99% | 202 304.08% | 50 | 10 -69.84% | 32 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 173 108.64% | 83 38.46% | 60 3.54% | 58 -51.08% | 118 50.98% | 78 -44.57% | 141 38% | 102 12.99% | 90 -13.24% | 104 -6.85% | 112 682.14% | 14 -30% | 20 81.82% | 11 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 373 7.74% | 1 275 9.82% | 1 161 11.38% | 1 042 2.52% | 1 016 3.87% | 979 -19.27% | 1 212 15.55% | 1 049 17.86% | 890 48.8% | 598 20% | 499 24.84% | 399 103.92% | 196 403.95% | 39 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
195 101.59% | 97 -17.11% | 117 -44.66% | 211 42.07% | 148 -36.26% | 233 -39.49% | 384 45.17% | 265 54.63% | 171 2691.67% | 6 -90.48% | 64 -67.1% | 196 622.64% | 27 5200% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 66.67% |
| 2020 | 3 |
| 2019 | 3 -25% |
| 2018 | 4 -20% |
| 2017 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2016 | 6 |
| 2015 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2014 | 7 16.67% |
| 2013 | 6 |