| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 276 1.5% | 272 -6.83% | 292 -8.35% | 319 57.72% | 202 35.27% | 149 28.07% | 117 -59.72% | 289 42.93% | 202 44% | 141 -43.06% | 247 168.33% | 92 -77.36% | 406 143.87% | 167 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
25 6.67% | 23 4.65% | 22 -56.12% | 50 9900% | -1 90% | -5 87.8% | -42 -305% | 20 3900% | 1 103.85% | -13 -134.21% | 39 160.8% | -64 -191.24% | 70 253.93% | -46 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
246 | 238 | 258 | 256 | 192 | 143 | 137 | 257 | 188 | 154 | 195 | 119 | 324 | 212 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
27 -30.26% | 39 4.11% | 37 62.22% | 23 -8.16% | 25 4.26% | 24 -2.08% | 25 50% | 16 -33.33% | 25 -7.69% | 27 20.93% | 22 7.5% | 20 -9.09% | 22 158.82% | 9 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 8.89% 5.09% | 8.46% 12.32% | 7.53% -52.13% | 15.73% 6313.48% | -0.25% 92.61% | -3.42% 90.48% | -35.96% -608.9% | 7.07% 2698.59% | 0.25% 102.67% | -9.45% -160.09% | 15.73% 122.66% | -69.44% -502.98% | 17.23% 163.12% | -27.3% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 137 -35.58% | 213 42.47% | 149 -13.86% | 173 19.79% | 145 8.85% | 133 -6.81% | 143 -16.22% | 170 7.42% | 159 -17.11% | 191 -12.41% | 218 40% | 156 -49.75% | 310 44.18% | 215 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
63 -3.91% | 65 -3.76% | 68 0% | 68 1.53% | 67 -9.66% | 74 -5.23% | 78 -6.13% | 83 -6.86% | 89 8.02% | 83 -2.99% | 85 2.45% | 83 -5.23% | 88 1.18% | 87 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 -93.02% | 44 437.5% | 8 -15.79% | 10 90% | 5 11.11% | 5 125% | 2 0% | 2 -80% | 10 25% | 8 23.08% | 7 -7.14% | 7 7.69% | 7 -63.89% | 18 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
108 -42.97% | 189 49.19% | 127 -12.68% | 145 -7.19% | 156 8.51% | 144 5.62% | 137 21.92% | 112 10.61% | 101 -48.84% | 198 -6.52% | 212 12.5% | 188 -18.94% | 232 -7.54% | 251 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
86 -1.75% | 87 -4.47% | 92 -4.28% | 96 -4.59% | 100 0% | 100 1.55% | 99 0% | 99 0% | 99 -9.81% | 109 0% | 109 -14.4% | 128 0.4% | 127 0% | 127 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 31 60.53% | 19 46.15% | 13 -73.47% | 50 -5.77% | 53 1.96% | 52 -7.27% | 56 11.11% | 51 13.79% | 44 -45.96% | 82 -36.36% | 129 125.89% | 57 -5.08% | 60 -39.49% | 100 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
29 26.67% | 23 2.27% | 22 -20% | 28 339.13% | -12 -4.55% | -11 -283.33% | 6 -89.47% | 58 1.79% | 57 961.54% | -7 -200% | 7 120.63% | -32 -218.87% | 27 -24.29% | 36 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
40 -52.15% | 83 39.32% | 60 37.65% | 43 123.68% | 19 850% | 2 -66.67% | 6 -82.09% | 34 139.29% | 14 -17.65% | 17 750% | 2 -75% | 8 -92.16% | 104 973.68% | 10 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 |
| 2019 | 7 16.67% |
| 2018 | 6 |
| 2017 | 6 |
| 2016 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2015 | 7 |
| 2014 | 7 |
| 2013 | 7 |