| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 073 4.48% | 1 027 -14.81% | 1 205 | 582 -66.42% | 1 733 42.22% | 1 218 117.82% | 559 -28.12% | 778 233.04% | 234 24.52% | 188 47.39% | 127 -6.39% | 136 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
208 -31.48% | 304 -35.71% | 472 | 69 -77.27% | 304 -38.7% | 495 368.12% | 106 -64.86% | 301 375% | 63 -16.22% | 76 62.64% | 47 -12.5% | 53 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
858 | 675 | 717 | 503 | 1 417 | 704 | 444 | 471 | 164 | 111 | 81 | 83 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
58 15.31% | 50 -40.96% | 85 | 48 -33.33% | 72 34.29% | 54 22.09% | 44 -6.52% | 47 253.85% | 13 62.5% | 8 6.67% | 8 36.36% | 6 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 19.4% -34.42% | 29.58% -24.54% | 39.2% | 11.86% -32.32% | 17.53% -56.9% | 40.66% 114.91% | 18.92% -51.11% | 38.7% 42.62% | 27.13% -32.72% | 40.33% 10.35% | 36.55% -6.53% | 39.1% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 503 -16% | 1 790 -31.83% | 2 625 144.83% | 1 072 -30.79% | 1 549 0.5% | 1 542 24.28% | 1 240 54.52% | 803 17.43% | 684 155.15% | 268 -26.61% | 365 137.21% | 154 41.98% | 108 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
401 -35.58% | 622 -29.57% | 884 734.78% | 106 -40% | 176 -29.45% | 250 69.2% | 148 -14.75% | 173 -31.93% | 255 67.11% | 152 1.02% | 151 2169.23% | 7 333.33% | 2 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
936 -0.6% | 942 6.84% | 881 27.51% | 691 4.4% | 662 13.7% | 582 -6.33% | 622 26.14% | 493 96.33% | 251 195.78% | 85 12.93% | 75 18.55% | 63 24% | 51 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
263 0.78% | 261 -71.77% | 925 565.44% | 139 -42.13% | 240 -18.4% | 295 10.56% | 266 -2.98% | 275 9.59% | 251 170.72% | 93 -40.26% | 155 1217.39% | 12 43.75% | 8 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
143 0% | 143 -81.33% | 767 1356.31% | 53 -32.24% | 78 3.4% | 75 | 4 -36.36% | 6 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 104 -44.84% | 188 -28.4% | 263 25.67% | 209 -34.98% | 322 -19.67% | 400 24.29% | 322 229.84% | 98 -42.64% | 170 566% | 26 -69.51% | 84 107.59% | 40 61.22% | 25 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 022 -9.39% | 1 127 1.15% | 1 115 19.45% | 933 -28.71% | 1 309 4.96% | 1 247 28.03% | 974 84.41% | 528 21.96% | 433 146.94% | 175 -16.55% | 210 47.84% | 142 41.84% | 100 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
60 81.54% | 33 -94.37% | 591 809.45% | 65 -83.22% | 387 25.33% | 309 107.56% | 149 282.89% | 39 406.67% | 8 50% | 5 -90.74% | 55 30.12% | 42 38.33% | 31 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 20 100% |
| 2020 | 10 -54.55% |
| 2019 | 22 10% |
| 2018 | 20 17.65% |
| 2017 | 17 -10.53% |
| 2016 | 19 -40.63% |
| 2015 | 32 33.33% |
| 2014 | 24 33.33% |
| 2013 | 18 |