| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 527 -10.03% | 586 0.09% | 585 -10.55% | 654 5.52% | 620 -23.52% | 811 19.43% | 679 -15.25% | 801 4.54% | 766 -0.46% | 770 70.36% | 452 -7.63% | 489 24.45% | 393 111.85% | 186 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
7 -82.28% | 40 -9.2% | 44 4.82% | 42 -50% | 85 692.86% | -14 0% | -14 | 94 -14.88% | 110 191.88% | -120 -644.19% | 22 -28.33% | 31 281.82% | -17 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
509 | 536 | 532 | 602 | 533 | 782 | 675 | 668 | 655 | 562 | 454 | 347 | 202 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
24 -24.59% | 31 -6.15% | 33 3.17% | 32 16.67% | 28 3.85% | 27 -5.45% | 28 | 17 0% | 17 78.95% | 10 0% | 10 | 6 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.36% -80.3% | 6.89% -9.27% | 7.6% 17.18% | 6.48% -52.62% | 13.69% 875.16% | -1.77% 16.27% | -2.11% | 12.21% -14.49% | 14.28% 153.93% | -26.47% -689.12% | 4.49% -42.41% | 7.8% 185.83% | -9.09% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 722 3.9% | 695 -16.42% | 831 3.57% | 803 12.38% | 714 72.68% | 414 -38.06% | 668 64.07% | 407 -49.94% | 813 38.38% | 587 -8.23% | 640 -17.74% | 778 -23.86% | 1 022 200.15% | 341 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
276 6.51% | 259 -16.2% | 309 -13.57% | 358 82.29% | 196 23.47% | 159 -70.12% | 532 31.11% | 406 3.93% | 391 198.44% | 131 -57.62% | 309 -24.03% | 406 -32.8% | 605 186.44% | 211 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
117 -46.23% | 217 -1.4% | 220 38.71% | 159 -6.34% | 169 51.14% | 112 -7.59% | 121 | 396 -6.85% | 425 25.87% | 338 -1.49% | 343 22.45% | 280 230.12% | 85 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
364 11.08% | 328 -28.62% | 459 1.13% | 454 38.1% | 329 29.12% | 255 -52.8% | 539 | 679 28.93% | 527 -14.52% | 616 9.74% | 561 11.13% | 505 44.87% | 349 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
276 14.89% | 240 16.05% | 207 5.47% | 196 106.45% | 95 -18.78% | 117 0% | 117 | 92 130.77% | 40 -57.14% | 93 468.75% | 16 -96.31% | 444 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 299 45.52% | 206 -28.34% | 287 10.65% | 259 -24.44% | 343 6610% | 5 -62.96% | 14 | 25 -19.67% | 31 -24.69% | 41 55.77% | 27 -80.08% | 133 200% | 44 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
358 -2.51% | 367 -1.37% | 372 7.22% | 347 -8.37% | 379 25.17% | 303 135.86% | 128 | 120 254.55% | 34 144.3% | -76 -275.29% | 43 93.18% | 22 375% | -8 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
27 165% | 10 -16.67% | 12 -45.45% | 22 450% | 4 -97.03% | 138 26800% | 1 | 1 | 3 50% | 2 300% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 |
| 2020 | 4 -20% |
| 2019 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2018 | 6 -25% |
| 2017 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2016 | 9 |
| 2015 | 9 12.5% |
| 2014 | 8 33.33% |
| 2013 | 6 |