| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 141 92.31% | 73 12.6% | 65 | 236 -25.72% | 318 -15.95% | 378 2.35% | 370 1.12% | 366 -11.73% | 414 -7.53% | 448 70.76% | 262 -10.78% | 294 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
52 240% | 15 328.57% | 4 | 25 -55.96% | 56 34.57% | 41 22.73% | 34 -8.33% | 37 -13.25% | 42 -35.66% | 66 1742.86% | 4 275% | -2 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
88 | 55 | 60 | 205 | 258 | 328 | 322 | 310 | 362 | 371 | 258 | 296 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
10 42.86% | 7 -54.84% | 16 | 17 -10.81% | 19 94.74% | 10 -13.64% | 11 4.76% | 11 5% | 10 5.26% | 10 72.73% | 6 22.22% | 5 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 37.09% 76.8% | 20.98% 280.62% | 5.51% | 10.39% -40.71% | 17.52% 60.1% | 10.95% 19.91% | 9.13% -9.35% | 10.07% -1.73% | 10.25% -30.42% | 14.73% 979.21% | 1.36% 296.15% | -0.7% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 162 -20.95% | 205 -13.02% | 236 -22.52% | 304 -22.93% | 395 0.52% | 393 7.11% | 367 -0.83% | 370 -1.23% | 374 3.68% | 361 -12.84% | 414 8.87% | 380 63.16% | 233 15.74% | 201 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 0% | 1 -66.67% | 2 -62.5% | 4 -57.89% | 10 -38.71% | 16 -39.22% | 26 50% | 17 0% | 17 -32% | 26 92.31% | 13 18.18% | 11 -38.89% | 18 -32.08% | 27 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
128 2.45% | 125 0.82% | 124 0.41% | 124 -4.35% | 129 7.66% | 120 3.98% | 116 0% | 116 -11.37% | 130 3.66% | 126 27.46% | 99 73.87% | 57 29.07% | 44 43.33% | 31 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
65 -7.25% | 71 -4.17% | 74 -32.71% | 109 3.88% | 105 -20.16% | 132 3.2% | 128 -15.25% | 151 -21.54% | 192 -8.29% | 210 -39.44% | 346 15.53% | 300 41.55% | 212 15.32% | 184 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
37 132.26% | 16 -59.21% | 39 -41.98% | 67 -13.25% | 77 -20.11% | 97 -16.74% | 116 -17.15% | 140 53.93% | 91 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 27 -11.86% | 30 -52.8% | 64 -49.6% | 127 -6.42% | 135 -31.17% | 197 -6.1% | 210 -7.87% | 228 14.1% | 199 12.07% | 178 -39.48% | 294 -0.35% | 295 111.36% | 140 9.2% | 128 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
97 -28.14% | 134 -17.03% | 162 -16.8% | 195 -32.69% | 289 10.98% | 261 9.21% | 239 9.11% | 219 20.22% | 182 20.27% | 151 27.04% | 119 47.47% | 81 276.19% | 21 20% | 18 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
7 -86.46% | 49 6.67% | 46 -7.22% | 50 -58.55% | 120 100% | 60 290% | 15 57.89% | 10 -64.15% | 27 -14.52% | 32 287.5% | 8 -52.94% | 17 -44.26% | 31 96.77% | 16 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 50% |
| 2020 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 3 50% |
| 2018 | 2 -50% |
| 2017 | 4 |
| 2016 | 4 -20% |
| 2015 | 5 25% |
| 2014 | 4 |
| 2013 | 4 |