| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 891 13.85% | 783 4.29% | 751 36.69% | 549 67.03% | 329 13.81% | 289 -4.88% | 304 18.56% | 256 42.74% | 179 -3.31% | 186 86.15% | 100 69.57% | 59 -88.69% | 520 -27.36% | 716 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
38 222.95% | -31 -124.7% | 126 -41.75% | 217 139.55% | 90 75.25% | 52 -15.13% | 61 -18.49% | 75 100% | 37 -24.74% | 50 273.08% | 13 | 46 -9.09% | 51 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
844 | 811 | 616 | 329 | 232 | 227 | 232 | 173 | 128 | 129 | 79 | 57 | 486 | 662 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
266 -17.2% | 321 27.13% | 253 125.57% | 112 57.55% | 71 19.83% | 59 -4.13% | 62 68.06% | 37 10.77% | 33 47.73% | 22 83.33% | 12 -4% | 13 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.3% 208% | -3.98% -123.68% | 16.83% -57.38% | 39.48% 43.42% | 27.53% 53.99% | 17.88% -10.77% | 20.03% -31.25% | 29.14% 40.12% | 20.8% -22.17% | 26.72% 100.41% | 13.33% | 8.85% 25.15% | 7.07% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 957 35.95% | 704 -21.49% | 897 25.2% | 716 99.57% | 359 24.03% | 289 -20.51% | 364 7.88% | 337 19.13% | 283 28.54% | 220 12.24% | 196 -16.34% | 235 -14.04% | 273 -1.84% | 278 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
552 21.65% | 454 -33.06% | 677 29.52% | 523 121.91% | 236 14.68% | 206 -25.42% | 276 37.15% | 201 31.44% | 153 43.06% | 107 -21.43% | 136 -21.76% | 174 -10.53% | 194 313.04% | 47 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
53 126.09% | 24 119.05% | 11 | 2 | 12 | 3 | |||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
805 124.36% | 359 -10.69% | 402 127.83% | 176 -21.41% | 224 32.23% | 170 -27.03% | 233 46.77% | 159 30.25% | 122 81.68% | 67 -23.39% | 87 -36.43% | 138 -46.31% | 256 33.6% | 192 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
610 111.52% | 288 -17.06% | 348 199.56% | 116 -33.82% | 175 29.43% | 135 -30.81% | 196 43.45% | 137 33.5% | 102 96.08% | 52 -35.03% | 80 -20.3% | 101 -1.01% | 102 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 245 21.52% | 202 6.47% | 190 1.37% | 187 55.08% | 121 45.68% | 83 17.39% | 71 -21.14% | 89 17.45% | 76 -30.7% | 110 290.91% | 28 7.84% | 26 -66.88% | 79 -83.67% | 482 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
152 -56% | 345 -30.27% | 495 -8.33% | 540 301.52% | 134 12.39% | 120 -8.95% | 131 -26.57% | 179 10.76% | 162 5.33% | 153 40.85% | 109 12.11% | 97 427.78% | 18 -73.53% | 70 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
101 432.43% | 19 48% | 13 108.33% | 6 500% | 1 0% | 1 -94.29% | 18 -61.96% | 47 10.84% | 42 1085.71% | 4 -88.89% | 32 0% | 32 90.91% | 17 -78.57% | 79 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 31 19.23% |
| 2019 | 26 -7.14% |
| 2018 | 28 7.69% |
| 2017 | 26 36.84% |
| 2016 | 19 -5% |
| 2015 | 20 -16.67% |
| 2014 | 24 60% |
| 2013 | 15 |