| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 668 -27% | 915 -18.98% | 1 129 3.37% | 1 092 16.53% | 937 53.39% | 611 -20.76% | 771 1.75% | 758 17.53% | 645 11.49% | 578 -2.58% | 594 17.75% | 504 -32.88% | 751 23.65% | 607 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-66 0% | -66 -147.25% | 140 -29.64% | 198 -6.51% | 212 510.29% | 35 94.29% | 18 -84.58% | 116 19.47% | 97 726.09% | 12 -36.11% | 18 -37.93% | 30 -46.79% | 56 -43.52% | 99 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
662 | 974 | 985 | 886 | 721 | 571 | 738 | 639 | 544 | 563 | 573 | 469 | 691 | 508 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
74 -39.58% | 123 -13.04% | 141 27.19% | 111 2.36% | 108 66.93% | 65 23.3% | 53 10.75% | 48 -5.1% | 50 3.16% | 49 -1.04% | 49 -10.28% | 55 148.84% | 22 -48.81% | 43 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -9.88% -36.98% | -7.21% -158.32% | 12.36% -31.93% | 18.16% -19.77% | 22.64% 297.87% | 5.69% 145.17% | 2.32% -84.85% | 15.32% 1.66% | 15.07% 640.92% | 2.03% -34.42% | 3.1% -47.29% | 5.88% -20.72% | 7.42% -54.33% | 16.25% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 771 -13.13% | 888 -26.6% | 1 209 20.05% | 1 007 0.51% | 1 002 43.91% | 696 19.47% | 583 0.71% | 579 25.08% | 463 2.49% | 451 2.08% | 442 0.7% | 439 -28.83% | 617 -34.33% | 940 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
642 96.25% | 327 -7.11% | 352 10.59% | 319 -12.75% | 365 15.53% | 316 38.26% | 229 -19.89% | 285 33.81% | 213 18.47% | 180 -7.37% | 194 -8.65% | 213 -5.67% | 225 -37% | 358 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
5 -94.79% | 98 21.52% | 81 3.27% | 78 -6.13% | 83 -48.58% | 162 -7.04% | 174 136.81% | 74 433.33% | 14 50% | 9 -50% | 18 111.76% | 9 -64.58% | 25 -14.29% | 29 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
642 500.96% | 107 -58.03% | 255 43.1% | 178 -49.42% | 352 48.28% | 237 53.14% | 155 -7.34% | 167 7.21% | 156 -22.59% | 201 7.65% | 187 7.65% | 174 -41.78% | 299 -50.68% | 605 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
28 -32.1% | 41 -33.06% | 62 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 61 -85.22% | 415 -4.81% | 436 -18.3% | 534 35.23% | 395 88.75% | 209 34.98% | 155 23.17% | 126 49.09% | 84 -50.6% | 171 -15.87% | 203 173.79% | 74 -28.57% | 104 -51.2% | 213 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
129 -83.5% | 781 -18.21% | 955 15.1% | 829 27.52% | 650 41.65% | 459 7.29% | 428 3.98% | 412 34.17% | 307 22.7% | 250 -2% | 255 -3.85% | 265 -16.96% | 320 18.6% | 269 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
60 51.95% | 39 -88.01% | 328 339.73% | 75 -52.44% | 157 4285.71% | 4 -83.33% | 21 -76.4% | 91 -39.25% | 150 66.48% | 90 340% | 20 -85.45% | 141 -49.54% | 279 -43.41% | 492 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 23 35.29% |
| 2020 | 17 -41.38% |
| 2019 | 29 -14.71% |
| 2018 | 34 -2.86% |
| 2017 | 35 -7.89% |
| 2016 | 38 40.74% |
| 2015 | 27 12.5% |
| 2014 | 24 4.35% |
| 2013 | 23 |