| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 142 29.91% | 109 -52.55% | 231 133.68% | 99 -50.89% | 201 33.67% | 150 -3.92% | 156 -15% | 184 -16.08% | 219 -37% | 348 23.37% | 282 15.72% | 244 -1.24% | 247 -2.23% | 253 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
37 7100% | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 -98.1% | 54 625% | -10 78.49% | -48 -75.47% | -27 -1.92% | -27 -347.62% | 11 31.25% | 8 100% | 4 -27.27% | 6 -77.08% | 25 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
105 | 109 | 230 | 98 | 144 | 141 | 195 | 206 | 231 | 320 | 273 | 239 | 240 | 228 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
27 -7.14% | 29 -21.13% | 36 -4.05% | 38 2.78% | 37 -13.25% | 42 -20.95% | 54 -13.22% | 62 -4.72% | 65 -5.22% | 69 3.88% | 66 12.17% | 59 7.48% | 55 17.58% | 47 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 25.9% 5442.45% | 0.47% 5.37% | 0.44% -57.21% | 1.04% -96.12% | 26.72% 492.75% | -6.8% 77.62% | -30.39% -106.44% | -14.72% -21.46% | -12.12% -493.07% | 3.08% 6.39% | 2.9% 72.83% | 1.68% -26.36% | 2.28% -76.56% | 9.72% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 402 5.64% | 381 -5.58% | 403 -0.13% | 404 0% | 404 -2.83% | 416 3.04% | 403 -2.83% | 415 -4.92% | 437 3.52% | 422 44.23% | 292 -3.87% | 304 25.53% | 242 0% | 242 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
344 40.79% | 244 -1.85% | 249 0.62% | 247 2.54% | 241 -12.75% | 277 -3.39% | 286 -3.28% | 296 -0.86% | 299 6.96% | 279 103.73% | 137 0% | 137 -8.22% | 149 3.55% | 144 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
20 29.03% | 16 19.23% | 13 -90.44% | 139 4.62% | 133 1.96% | 130 17.51% | 111 -0.46% | 111 10.66% | 101 31.33% | 77 -48.63% | 149 10.61% | 135 19.46% | 113 18.82% | 95 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
262 -4.29% | 274 -7.75% | 297 -0.51% | 299 -0.34% | 300 -17.93% | 365 6.57% | 343 11.67% | 307 1.87% | 301 16.4% | 259 86.03% | 139 -12.54% | 159 127.01% | 70 -39.91% | 117 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
83 -11.48% | 94 -8.04% | 102 -28.93% | 143 13.82% | 126 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 6 -29.41% | 9 0% | 9 0% | 9 0% | 9 6.25% | 8 33.33% | 6 -20% | 8 -51.61% | 16 106.67% | 8 25% | 6 -78.95% | 29 1040% | 3 0% | 3 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
140 31.1% | 107 0.48% | 106 0.97% | 105 0.98% | 104 106.06% | 51 -16.81% | 61 -43.87% | 108 -20% | 135 -16.93% | 163 6.33% | 153 5.63% | 145 12.7% | 129 2.44% | 126 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
6 20% | 5 -61.54% | 13 52.94% | 9 -58.54% | 21 4000% | 1 | 9 -80.65% | 48 | 3 -57.14% | 7 1300% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 |
| 2019 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2018 | 9 |
| 2017 | 9 |
| 2016 | 9 -35.71% |
| 2015 | 14 -17.65% |
| 2014 | 17 -15% |
| 2013 | 20 |