| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 127 15.81% | 110 18.78% | 93 11.73% | 83 17.39% | 71 0.73% | 70 15.13% | 61 -25.16% | 81 41.96% | 57 -13.18% | 66 25.24% | 53 -27.46% | 73 -16.96% | 87 87.91% | 47 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
15 -17.14% | 18 16.67% | 15 400% | -5 89.8% | -50 -58.06% | -32 0% | -32 -10.71% | -29 45.1% | -52 | -43 -431.25% | -8 -200% | 8 223.08% | -7 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
112 | 92 | 76 | 86 | 117 | 98 | 86 | 103 | 102 | 114 | 83 | 72 | 70 | 52 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
30 1.75% | 29 9.62% | 27 -23.53% | 35 -31.31% | 51 3.13% | 49 23.08% | 40 1.3% | 39 -16.3% | 47 21.05% | 39 40.74% | 28 35% | 20 90.48% | 11 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 11.65% -28.46% | 16.28% -1.78% | 16.57% 368.51% | -6.17% 91.31% | -71.01% -56.92% | -45.26% 13.14% | -52.1% -47.93% | -35.22% 61.33% | -91.07% | -82.52% -632.4% | -11.27% -220.42% | 9.36% 165.5% | -14.29% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 126 -1.99% | 128 11.06% | 116 9.71% | 105 0% | 105 -14.88% | 124 3.86% | 119 -6.43% | 127 -4.6% | 133 -7.77% | 145 -12.38% | 165 12.15% | 147 9.92% | 134 18.55% | 113 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
93 -1.09% | 94 1.1% | 93 0.55% | 93 -4.74% | 97 -13.64% | 112 2.8% | 109 -1.83% | 111 -2.68% | 115 -9.31% | 126 -2.37% | 129 18.22% | 109 3.88% | 105 2.49% | 103 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
30 -4.92% | 31 52.5% | 20 100% | 10 66.67% | 6 9.09% | 6 -21.43% | 7 -6.67% | 8 -31.82% | 11 22.22% | 9 -60% | 23 28.57% | 18 40% | 13 212.5% | 4 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
84 -17.17% | 101 -4.81% | 106 -2.35% | 109 -26.8% | 149 -28.85% | 209 2.76% | 203 13.07% | 180 14.29% | 157 35.09% | 117 -11.28% | 131 3.21% | 127 -4.6% | 133 10.59% | 121 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 | 15 -48.21% | 29 -36.36% | 45 1.15% | 44 -18.69% | 55 -15.08% | 64 -13.1% | 74 -15.2% | 87 1.18% | 86 -8.15% | 94 11.52% | 84 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 -98.99% | 101 9800% | 1 -50% | 2 33.33% | 2 -70% | 5 100% | 3 -50% | 5 400% | 1 -80% | 5 150% | 2 0% | 2 -20% | 3 -44.44% | 5 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
42 54.72% | 27 194.44% | 9 357.14% | -4 91.76% | -43 49.1% | -85 -1.21% | -84 -60.19% | -53 -119.15% | -24 -185.45% | 28 -16.67% | 34 69.23% | 20 3800% | 1 106.67% | -8 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 0% | 2 100% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 | 3 -53.85% | 7 62.5% | 4 -60% | 10 -42.86% | 18 34.62% | 13 766.67% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 |
| 2020 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2019 | 7 16.67% |
| 2018 | 6 -45.45% |
| 2017 | 11 -15.38% |
| 2016 | 13 -13.33% |
| 2015 | 15 7.14% |
| 2014 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2013 | 15 |