| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 792 5.09% | 3 609 3.44% | 3 489 16.04% | 3 006 45.87% | 2 061 27.77% | 1 613 12.6% | 1 433 10.71% | 1 294 18.99% | 1 088 17.77% | 923 15.84% | 797 -23.28% | 1 039 9.36% | 950 200.16% | 316 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
169 1.53% | 167 13.99% | 146 1.06% | 145 49.74% | 97 21.94% | 79 318.92% | 19 -61.46% | 49 -6.8% | 53 10200% | 1 -94.12% | 9 -89.57% | 83 22.56% | 68 2116.67% | 3 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 607 | 3 425 | 3 311 | 2 837 | 1 898 | 1 315 | 1 378 | 1 235 | 1 011 | 534 | 775 | 952 | 875 | 309 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
358 7.69% | 332 23.11% | 270 34.01% | 201 | 129 11.45% | 116 31.98% | 88 -6.01% | 94 -8.5% | 102 48.15% | 69 7.14% | 64 121.05% | 29 111.11% | 14 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.46% -3.38% | 4.62% 10.19% | 4.19% -12.91% | 4.81% 2.65% | 4.69% -4.56% | 4.91% 272.05% | 1.32% -65.19% | 3.79% -21.67% | 4.84% 8645.56% | 0.06% -94.92% | 1.09% -86.41% | 8.02% 12.06% | 7.16% 638.49% | 0.97% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 746 1.81% | 733 19.12% | 615 21.76% | 505 18.89% | 425 -16.65% | 510 -35.47% | 790 29.07% | 612 5.09% | 582 6.35% | 548 4.59% | 524 -7.16% | 564 58.71% | 355 199.57% | 119 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
16 -83.42% | 96 -7.88% | 104 -77.27% | 457 | 74 -86.07% | 532 44.99% | 367 -5.28% | 388 4.84% | 370 2.55% | 360 -9.96% | 400 69.85% | 236 112.44% | 111 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
41 -17.35% | 50 180% | 18 -38.6% | 29 -12.31% | 33 96.97% | 17 -56.58% | 39 442.86% | 7 -6.67% | 8 -81.71% | 42 -2.38% | 43 2700% | 2 -95% | 31 0% | 31 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
402 -26.65% | 549 44.61% | 379 123.49% | 170 -45.84% | 313 -25.52% | 421 6.06% | 397 68.33% | 236 -30.36% | 338 -5.02% | 356 0.58% | 354 -12.06% | 403 48.68% | 271 30.86% | 207 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
179 -30.56% | 258 223.08% | 80 | 150 36.11% | 110 414.29% | 21 -84.84% | 142 | 205 20.85% | 169 819.44% | 18 -28% | 26 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 499 -3.75% | 518 22.64% | 422 1585.71% | 25 -92.96% | 356 -14.29% | 415 103% | 205 -12.66% | 234 25.14% | 187 30.25% | 144 67.26% | 86 -47% | 162 36.05% | 119 100.86% | 59 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
332 92.31% | 173 4.32% | 166 1.57% | 163 42.41% | 115 28.74% | 89 -77.37% | 393 4.48% | 376 54.3% | 244 27.54% | 191 12.99% | 169 5.08% | 161 90.91% | 84 275% | 22 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
169 252.13% | 48 -17.54% | 58 356% | 13 212.5% | 4 14.29% | 4 -66.67% | 11 2000% | 1 -99.74% | 195 | 1 -98.21% | 29 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 51 -7.27% |
| 2020 | 55 |
| 2019 | 55 19.57% |
| 2018 | 46 |
| 2017 | 46 2.22% |
| 2016 | 45 7.14% |
| 2015 | 42 7.69% |
| 2014 | 39 14.71% |
| 2013 | 34 |