| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 837 16.51% | 1 576 6.94% | 1 474 0.28% | 1 470 8.49% | 1 355 6.9% | 1 267 7.6% | 1 178 17.55% | 1 002 20.25% | 833 10.28% | 756 7.33% | 704 -6.26% | 751 -4.67% | 788 21.24% | 650 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
208 614.04% | 29 -6.56% | 31 41.86% | 22 126.32% | 10 -34.48% | 15 222.22% | 5 28.57% | 4 -70.83% | 12 -22.58% | 16 47.62% | 11 -55.32% | 24 14.63% | 21 36.67% | 15 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 617 | 1 536 | 1 431 | 1 436 | 1 338 | 1 246 | 1 163 | 985 | 805 | 721 | 662 | 725 | 745 | 635 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
79 6.16% | 75 0.69% | 74 9.85% | 67 18.92% | 57 2.78% | 55 18.68% | 47 22.97% | 38 19.35% | 32 3.33% | 31 -21.05% | 39 58.33% | 25 11.63% | 22 43.33% | 15 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 11.33% 512.85% | 1.85% -12.62% | 2.12% 41.47% | 1.5% 108.6% | 0.72% -38.71% | 1.17% 199.48% | 0.39% 9.37% | 0.36% -75.74% | 1.47% -29.8% | 2.1% 37.53% | 1.53% -52.33% | 3.2% 20.25% | 2.66% 12.72% | 2.36% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 963 11.68% | 862 -14.81% | 1 012 -8% | 1 100 17.99% | 932 12.95% | 825 2.02% | 809 12.44% | 719 5% | 685 18.79% | 577 21.42% | 475 30.48% | 364 6.27% | 343 35.35% | 253 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
298 -7.9% | 324 -2.47% | 332 -1.37% | 336 -1.94% | 343 62.08% | 212 9.23% | 194 -2.32% | 198 3.19% | 192 4.44% | 184 -4.26% | 192 -3.84% | 200 -4.87% | 210 24.17% | 169 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
289 36.14% | 212 -41.71% | 364 -4.94% | 383 28.47% | 298 5.62% | 282 -2.13% | 288 4.64% | 276 -6.1% | 293 3.61% | 283 24.49% | 228 66.04% | 137 116.13% | 63 30.53% | 49 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
201 -3.43% | 209 -46.17% | 388 -22.49% | 500 42.77% | 350 -0.87% | 353 -1.99% | 360 30.8% | 276 -13.9% | 320 -33.69% | 483 21.65% | 397 33.79% | 297 -0.85% | 299 31.76% | 227 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
143 -11.15% | 161 -13.5% | 186 -8.56% | 203 32.33% | 153 89.87% | 81 -26.51% | 110 -22.1% | 141 -33.17% | 211 33.66% | 158 -18.68% | 194 -20% | 243 1.93% | 238 26.63% | 188 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 200 -25.24% | 267 -14.4% | 312 -16.42% | 374 29.38% | 289 -10.32% | 322 14.34% | 282 20.57% | 234 38.48% | 169 60.98% | 105 91.59% | 55 105.77% | 27 13.04% | 24 15% | 20 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
761 16.51% | 653 4.67% | 624 4.09% | 600 3.08% | 582 23.29% | 472 5.25% | 448 1.04% | 444 21.57% | 365 288.04% | 94 20.26% | 78 15.91% | 67 55.29% | 43 66.67% | 26 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
176 199.13% | 59 1542.86% | 4 -46.15% | 7 333.33% | 2 -82.35% | 9 -80.46% | 44 314.29% | 11 600% | 2 -66.67% | 5 800% | 1 0% | 1 -98.88% | 46 206.9% | 15 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 20 -9.09% |
| 2019 | 22 22.22% |
| 2018 | 18 -18.18% |
| 2017 | 22 22.22% |
| 2016 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2015 | 19 |
| 2014 | 19 26.67% |
| 2013 | 15 |