| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 434 -36.62% | 684 77.45% | 386 -47.01% | 728 -53.14% | 1 553 26.65% | 1 226 44.11% | 851 -4.91% | 895 -65.38% | 2 585 0.54% | 2 571 85.19% | 1 388 153.98% | 547 -57% | 1 271 44.2% | 881 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-39 -144.51% | 88 555.26% | -19 87.38% | -154 -563.08% | 33 -88.12% | 280 334.13% | 64 -12.5% | 74 -79.31% | 356 -18.21% | 435 97.91% | 220 167.08% | 82 -29.39% | 117 74.05% | 67 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
472 | 391 | 386 | 862 | 1 501 | 933 | 768 | 805 | 2 229 | 2 081 | 1 130 | 442 | 1 146 | 814 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
9 5.88% | 9 0% | 9 21.43% | 7 7.69% | 7 44.44% | 5 50% | 3 20% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 25% | 2 0% | 2 33.33% | 2 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -9.08% -170.23% | 12.93% 356.55% | -5.04% 76.17% | -21.15% -1088.31% | 2.14% -90.62% | 22.81% 201.25% | 7.57% -7.98% | 8.23% -40.24% | 13.77% -18.65% | 16.93% 6.87% | 15.84% 5.16% | 15.06% 64.22% | 9.17% 20.7% | 7.6% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 683 -5.38% | 722 -1.94% | 736 -39.95% | 1 226 -14.45% | 1 433 -24.24% | 1 892 55.07% | 1 220 25.84% | 969 -21.1% | 1 229 35.69% | 905 -9.5% | 1 001 88.35% | 531 49.07% | 356 27.66% | 279 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
67 -9.03% | 74 12.5% | 65 -3.76% | 68 -7.64% | 74 -14.29% | 86 -25.66% | 116 -11.37% | 130 -10.84% | 146 30% | 112 -87.06% | 869 785.42% | 98 | 117 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
445 0% | 445 -26% | 602 71.82% | 350 -59.96% | 875 -35.75% | 1 362 55.19% | 877 124.02% | 392 78.55% | 219 -50.29% | 441 -37.91% | 711 91.99% | 370 86.12% | 199 40.43% | 142 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 -99.74% | 200 94.53% | 103 -83.97% | 641 387.94% | 131 121.24% | -619 -410.26% | 199 2500% | 8 -83.52% | 47 7.06% | 43 -91.8% | 530 104.94% | 259 295.31% | 65 -64.74% | 186 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
102 -83.33% | 614 380% | 128 -78.39% | 592 261.56% | 164 | 506 102.04% | 251 282.81% | 65 0% | 65 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 26 0% | 26 0% | 26 -9.09% | 28 1.85% | 28 -5.26% | 29 -34.48% | 44 -18.69% | 55 -75.57% | 224 131.75% | 97 -26.17% | 131 158.59% | 51 607.14% | 7 -56.25% | 16 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
683 -5.45% | 722 13.96% | 633 -2.98% | 653 -49.84% | 1 302 2.25% | 1 273 24.75% | 1 021 6.11% | 962 -18.64% | 1 182 37.13% | 862 83.26% | 470 72.61% | 273 65.02% | 165 76.5% | 94 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
591 232.85% | 177 294.32% | 45 -94.69% | 848 85.46% | 457 10.1% | 415 127.45% | 183 -54.11% | 398 -37.76% | 639 150.5% | 255 824.07% | 28 125% | 12 84.62% | 7 62.5% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 50% |
| 2020 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 3 |
| 2018 | 3 -25% |
| 2017 | 4 33.33% |
| 2016 | 3 50% |
| 2015 | 2 |
| 2014 | 2 |
| 2013 | 2 |