| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 432 10.18% | 392 4.5% | 375 4.71% | 358 -3.58% | 371 -4.35% | 388 -14.24% | 452 116.91% | 209 31.19% | 159 23.41% | 129 -3.45% | 133 18.1% | 113 6.25% | 106 150.6% | 42 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
25 25.64% | 20 200% | 7 44.44% | 5 12.5% | 4 -92.59% | 55 -59.09% | 135 842.86% | 14 47.37% | 10 375% | 2 -86.21% | 15 141.67% | 6 -40% | 10 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
397 | 357 | 364 | 351 | 363 | 328 | 307 | 188 | 143 | 120 | 111 | 99 | 96 | 43 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
106 26.22% | 84 -17.17% | 101 -8.33% | 110 8.54% | 102 95.1% | 52 0.99% | 52 29.49% | 40 44.44% | 28 200% | 9 50% | 6 0% | 6 -7.69% | 7 -60.61% | 17 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.81% 14.03% | 5.09% 187.08% | 1.77% 37.94% | 1.29% 16.68% | 1.1% -92.26% | 14.23% -52.3% | 29.83% 334.67% | 6.86% 12.33% | 6.11% 284.89% | 1.59% -85.71% | 11.11% 104.63% | 5.43% -43.53% | 9.62% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 525 31.88% | 398 -5.01% | 419 15.84% | 361 -10.28% | 403 31.33% | 307 -38.52% | 499 137.47% | 210 8.44% | 194 22.65% | 158 5.82% | 149 25.32% | 119 0.43% | 119 354.9% | 26 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
448 40.32% | 320 -13.91% | 371 46.37% | 254 -21.14% | 322 10.16% | 292 -18.31% | 357 92.03% | 186 54.24% | 121 -3.28% | 125 3.39% | 121 21.03% | 100 12.07% | 89 500% | 15 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
39 6.94% | 37 30.91% | 28 -66.87% | 85 325.64% | 20 160% | 8 87.5% | 4 -68% | 13 -79.34% | 62 572.22% | 9 -14.29% | 11 40% | 8 -28.57% | 11 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
366 58.41% | 231 -3.42% | 239 57.05% | 152 -4.79% | 160 137.12% | 67 -71.05% | 233 223.4% | 72 -10.76% | 81 3.27% | 78 -25.37% | 105 17.82% | 89 -4.4% | 93 208.47% | 30 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
104 145.78% | 42 0% | 42 3.75% | 41 -44.44% | 74 227.27% | 22 -87.98% | 187 471.88% | 33 -34.69% | 50 -30.5% | 72 -17.54% | 87 19.58% | 73 5.15% | 70 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 24 -8% | 26 47.06% | 17 9.68% | 16 55% | 10 122.22% | 5 -87.5% | 37 414.29% | 7 16.67% | 6 -68.42% | 19 192.31% | 7 160% | 3 -81.48% | 14 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
159 -4.91% | 167 -7.12% | 179 -14.18% | 209 -13.89% | 243 1.5% | 239 -10% | 266 92.59% | 138 22.17% | 113 41.67% | 80 79.31% | 44 47.46% | 30 18% | 26 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
13 -16.13% | 16 675% | 2 -69.23% | 7 -86.6% | 50 4750% | 1 -98.95% | 98 9450% | 1 | 6 9.09% | 6 266.67% | 2 -25% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 14 16.67% |
| 2019 | 12 -20% |
| 2018 | 15 -28.57% |
| 2017 | 21 16.67% |
| 2016 | 18 12.5% |
| 2015 | 16 33.33% |
| 2014 | 12 20% |
| 2013 | 10 |