| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 725 180.38% | 615 -52.79% | 1 303 35.39% | 962 37.47% | 700 -37.91% | 1 127 -54.68% | 2 487 -4.1% | 2 594 85.69% | 1 397 -25.62% | 1 878 -26.76% | 2 564 141.69% | 1 061 -24.79% | 1 411 19.64% | 1 179 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
82 436.67% | 15 -91.57% | 182 1048.39% | 16 93.75% | 8 -95.98% | 203 -6.13% | 217 124.34% | 97 35% | 72 32.08% | 54 -61.73% | 142 174.26% | 52 23.17% | 42 110.26% | 20 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 625 | 586 | 1 101 | 925 | 676 | 903 | 2 253 | 2 483 | 1 308 | 1 861 | 2 418 | 1 007 | 1 368 | 1 157 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
38 32.14% | 29 14.29% | 25 2.08% | 25 26.32% | 19 -34.48% | 30 0% | 30 26.09% | 24 6.98% | 22 -23.21% | 29 16.67% | 25 108.7% | 12 43.75% | 8 128.57% | 4 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.77% 91.41% | 2.49% -82.15% | 13.97% 748.22% | 1.65% 40.94% | 1.17% -93.52% | 18.05% 107.11% | 8.72% 133.93% | 3.73% -27.3% | 5.12% 77.57% | 2.89% -47.75% | 5.52% 13.48% | 4.87% 63.77% | 2.97% 75.73% | 1.69% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 878 -32.13% | 1 294 31.36% | 985 -19.68% | 1 226 -13.55% | 1 418 -30.14% | 2 030 120.24% | 922 21.99% | 756 1.23% | 746 30.94% | 570 28.6% | 443 3.34% | 429 44.91% | 296 -1.36% | 300 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
509 -4.42% | 532 10.51% | 482 -2.89% | 496 -0.61% | 499 14.82% | 435 63.46% | 266 12.8% | 236 13.83% | 207 -3.57% | 215 10.82% | 194 20.7% | 161 67.91% | 96 -10.95% | 107 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
86 -84.12% | 541 238.02% | 160 -66.81% | 482 -20.62% | 607 15% | 528 18.06% | 447 12.61% | 397 6.15% | 374 105.04% | 183 57.27% | 116 548.57% | 18 -52.05% | 37 386.67% | 8 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
177 -72.66% | 649 621.02% | 90 -80.83% | 469 -21.34% | 597 -50.3% | 1 201 372.43% | 254 -10.29% | 283 -10.79% | 318 132.58% | 137 181.05% | 49 -64.15% | 135 5200% | 3 -98.89% | 230 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
114 -82% | 630 927.5% | 61 -86.8% | 465 -4.72% | 488 -59.09% | 1 192 405.86% | 236 -0.86% | 238 -17.7% | 289 133.47% | 124 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 116 -30.79% | 168 8.25% | 155 37.73% | 112 -45.81% | 208 55.56% | 133 -32.21% | 197 68.12% | 117 -19.37% | 145 -13.15% | 167 25.77% | 133 -27.37% | 183 496.67% | 31 -36.84% | 49 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
700 8.64% | 645 -27.94% | 895 18.24% | 757 -7.9% | 822 -0.99% | 830 24.27% | 668 41.34% | 472 10.13% | 429 -1.06% | 434 9.84% | 395 34.49% | 293 0% | 293 315.94% | 71 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
166 220.79% | 52 -72.48% | 188 60.96% | 117 11.76% | 104 -88.83% | 934 7843.48% | 12 109.09% | 6 -71.79% | 20 254.55% | 6 1000% | 1 -99.24% | 67 -49.03% | 132 -3% | 137 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 11.11% |
| 2020 | 9 -10% |
| 2019 | 10 66.67% |
| 2018 | 6 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 9 28.57% |
| 2016 | 7 -41.67% |
| 2015 | 12 9.09% |
| 2014 | 11 37.5% |
| 2013 | 8 |