| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 394 -10.97% | 443 -20.84% | 559 24.04% | 451 -9.91% | 501 17.39% | 426 -16.85% | 513 7.27% | 478 -11.71% | 541 15.74% | 468 58.58% | 295 -8.85% | 324 -7.59% | 350 270.27% | 95 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
123 -6.61% | 131 -43.14% | 231 49.17% | 155 -10.88% | 174 593.88% | 25 13.95% | 22 -24.56% | 29 -30.49% | 42 -16.33% | 50 92.16% | 26 264.29% | 7 -92.47% | 95 322.73% | 22 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
266 | 303 | 322 | 291 | 318 | 387 | 476 | 434 | 486 | 413 | 307 | 265 | 253 | 72 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
11 31.25% | 8 77.78% | 5 125% | 2 0% | 2 -33.33% | 3 -45.45% | 6 -35.29% | 9 88.89% | 5 80% | 3 -28.57% | 4 -41.67% | 6 200% | 2 100% | 1 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 31.13% 4.89% | 29.68% -28.17% | 41.32% 20.27% | 34.35% -1.08% | 34.73% 491.11% | 5.88% 37.04% | 4.29% -29.68% | 6.1% -21.27% | 7.74% -27.7% | 10.71% 21.17% | 8.84% 299.64% | 2.21% -91.85% | 27.15% 14.17% | 23.78% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 792 2.51% | 773 25.5% | 616 18.27% | 520 4.09% | 500 5.27% | 475 11.66% | 425 -17.62% | 516 6.2% | 486 28.17% | 379 85.5% | 205 11.73% | 183 0.85% | 182 184% | 64 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
516 0.5% | 513 18.68% | 433 15.73% | 374 58.23% | 236 -8.33% | 258 -6.15% | 275 2.68% | 267 32.74% | 201 72.05% | 117 -21.31% | 149 -17.09% | 179 52.61% | 118 369.39% | 25 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
125 22.61% | 102 22.84% | 83 268.18% | 22 -66.67% | 67 21.1% | 56 -18.05% | 68 -70.96% | 234 25.48% | 187 -10.54% | 209 52.24% | 137 117.89% | 63 161.7% | 24 23.68% | 19 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
59 -19.01% | 73 -60.34% | 183 39.3% | 131 -50.19% | 264 21.41% | 217 53.99% | 141 -43.9% | 252 11.56% | 225 64.55% | 137 -7.9% | 149 59.02% | 94 52.5% | 61 62.16% | 38 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
43 -24.11% | 57 5500% | 1 -99.13% | 118 11400% | 1 -99.3% | 146 25% | 117 8.57% | 107 19.32% | 90 604% | 13 -85.03% | 85 -10.7% | 96 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 8 -11.76% | 9 -26.09% | 12 -46.51% | 22 330% | 5 233.33% | 2 -66.67% | 5 -62.5% | 12 -80.95% | 64 90.91% | 34 | 93 178.46% | 33 71.05% | 19 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
733 4.75% | 700 15.33% | 607 55.98% | 389 -14.59% | 456 48.5% | 307 7.91% | 284 7.34% | 265 11.4% | 238 20.16% | 198 255.05% | 56 -54.77% | 123 2.55% | 120 360.78% | 26 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
144 -3.44% | 149 68.21% | 88 -13.5% | 102 -46.52% | 191 19.49% | 160 104.58% | 78 2960% | 3 -92.42% | 34 69.23% | 20 200% | 7 30% | 5 -23.08% | 7 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 100% |
| 2020 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 3 200% |
| 2018 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2016 | 3 |
| 2015 | 3 |
| 2014 | 3 -40% |
| 2013 | 5 |