| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 112 -1.73% | 5 202 -1.57% | 5 285 -3.54% | 5 478 8.1% | 5 068 15.96% | 4 371 13.16% | 3 862 15.86% | 3 334 29.11% | 2 582 16.07% | 2 225 26.08% | 1 764 77.98% | 991 328.98% | 231 -60.56% | 586 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
49 -52.48% | 103 6.88% | 97 138.41% | -252 -316.74% | 116 155.06% | 46 -48.26% | 88 4.24% | 84 1.23% | 83 -15.54% | 99 -38.34% | 160 268.24% | 43 88.89% | 23 -64.84% | 65 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 044 | 5 077 | 5 161 | 5 695 | 4 911 | 4 274 | 3 764 | 3 219 | 2 408 | 2 078 | 1 592 | 940 | 206 | 513 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
961 11.45% | 862 2.87% | 838 -0.18% | 840 17.45% | 715 24.16% | 576 12.38% | 512 14.78% | 446 29.33% | 345 0.6% | 343 155.13% | 134 71.9% | 78 410% | 15 -65.52% | 44 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.96% -51.64% | 1.99% 8.58% | 1.83% 139.82% | -4.59% -300.5% | 2.29% 119.96% | 1.04% -54.27% | 2.28% -10.03% | 2.53% -21.6% | 3.23% -27.23% | 4.44% -51.09% | 9.07% 106.9% | 4.38% -55.97% | 9.96% -10.86% | 11.17% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 676 -1.53% | 1 702 -6.7% | 1 824 8.12% | 1 687 -2.43% | 1 729 -28.93% | 2 432 9.48% | 2 222 137.95% | 934 16.6% | 801 -0.25% | 803 16.12% | 691 53.64% | 450 48.9% | 302 -0.84% | 305 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
440 25.36% | 351 10.47% | 318 -13.87% | 369 -32.43% | 546 -34.3% | 830 -33.33% | 1 246 633.73% | 170 27.2% | 133 -26.27% | 181 -39.07% | 297 177.99% | 107 -19.31% | 132 159% | 51 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
624 -9.82% | 692 36.08% | 509 -7.61% | 551 20.6% | 457 -2.4% | 468 22% | 383 100.53% | 191 -54.83% | 423 33.12% | 318 190.65% | 109 34.59% | 81 -20.9% | 103 33.11% | 77 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 178 -7.62% | 1 275 -11.97% | 1 448 -0.28% | 1 452 36.21% | 1 066 -36.37% | 1 676 -10.66% | 1 875 196.52% | 632 11.74% | 566 0% | 566 4.43% | 542 94.5% | 279 32.28% | 211 -9.25% | 232 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
211 -28.84% | 296 -48.21% | 572 15.73% | 494 3.65% | 477 -40.9% | 806 | 168 183.62% | 59 -15.33% | 70 179.59% | 25 -22.22% | 32 -7.35% | 35 142.86% | 14 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 537 -9.63% | 595 -12.23% | 677 -2.29% | 693 12.25% | 618 19.37% | 517 17.81% | 439 50.7% | 291 16.33% | 251 17.22% | 214 27.44% | 168 -8.12% | 183 275.79% | 49 -46.02% | 90 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
434 12.01% | 388 20.89% | 321 43.15% | 224 -52.95% | 476 23.64% | 385 11.23% | 346 22.87% | 282 -3.84% | 293 23.76% | 237 58.56% | 149 -12.84% | 171 87.15% | 92 26.06% | 73 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
74 16% | 64 -80.03% | 320 331.72% | 74 -31.28% | 108 -82.49% | 616 301.67% | 153 -45.45% | 281 261.84% | 78 -4.4% | 81 -25% | 108 53.62% | 71 626.32% | 10 -88.76% | 86 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 219 5.29% |
| 2020 | 208 -5.45% |
| 2019 | 220 -0.45% |
| 2018 | 221 -5.96% |
| 2017 | 235 9.3% |
| 2016 | 215 6.44% |
| 2015 | 202 6.32% |
| 2014 | 190 11.76% |
| 2013 | 170 |