| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 670 -0.49% | 1 678 56.81% | 1 070 -26.84% | 1 463 53.49% | 953 -23.61% | 1 248 -4.95% | 1 312 51.62% | 866 -8.09% | 942 -14.48% | 1 101 10.97% | 992 105.4% | 483 -41.16% | 821 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
342 169.35% | 127 427.66% | 24 -83.79% | 148 366.06% | -56 -1008.33% | 6 -65.71% | 18 25% | 14 -92.51% | 191 848% | -26 -118.32% | 140 326.56% | 33 0% | 33 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 319 | 1 542 | 1 038 | 1 285 | 995 | 1 215 | 1 252 | 827 | 744 | 1 083 | 836 | 185 | 779 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
457 13.9% | 401 22.69% | 327 -13.88% | 379 -4.75% | 398 -10.56% | 445 -4.91% | 468 16.1% | 403 8.08% | 373 19.28% | 313 11.27% | 281 418.87% | 54 -87.27% | 426 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 20.45% 170.67% | 7.56% 236.5% | 2.25% -77.85% | 10.14% 273.34% | -5.85% -1289.02% | 0.49% -63.93% | 1.36% -17.56% | 1.65% -91.85% | 20.3% 974.7% | -2.32% -116.5% | 14.06% 107.68% | 6.77% 69.95% | 3.99% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 396 10.3% | 1 266 6.72% | 1 186 -8.34% | 1 294 -8.13% | 1 409 -18.85% | 1 736 -0.85% | 1 751 15.02% | 1 522 67.91% | 907 10.47% | 821 -13.24% | 946 20.76% | 783 2.47% | 764 -0.2% | 766 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 047 8.42% | 966 -1.15% | 977 -8.83% | 1 072 11.02% | 965 -10.01% | 1 073 -8.02% | 1 166 22.17% | 955 198.24% | 320 7.75% | 297 -8.21% | 324 -5.94% | 344 -18.33% | 421 -8.04% | 458 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
46 125% | 20 -50% | 41 433.33% | 8 -86.36% | 56 57.14% | 36 34.62% | 27 -69.23% | 86 -62.36% | 230 149.44% | 92 133.77% | 39 -6.1% | 42 -14.58% | 49 -25.58% | 66 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
201 -16.17% | 240 21.76% | 197 -62.49% | 526 26.1% | 417 -33.66% | 629 -19.71% | 783 48.74% | 527 85.92% | 283 -20.86% | 358 -21.88% | 458 8.74% | 421 22.8% | 343 -24.44% | 454 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
107 -21.43% | 136 77.33% | 77 -37.24% | 122 -18.43% | 150 -43.44% | 265 -29.23% | 374 100.55% | 187 | 27 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 115 -4.27% | 120 13.59% | 105 -44.32% | 189 -45.83% | 349 -42.94% | 612 16.44% | 526 16.29% | 452 37.69% | 328 -7.09% | 353 -43.03% | 620 42.2% | 436 58.55% | 275 23.11% | 223 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
966 47.08% | 657 21.11% | 542 -5.52% | 574 -4.67% | 602 -8.47% | 658 0.55% | 654 2.65% | 638 2.3% | 623 34.7% | 463 -5.14% | 488 34.75% | 362 -16.41% | 433 38.85% | 312 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
186 18.18% | 157 170.18% | 58 171.43% | 21 -38.24% | 35 161.54% | 13 -18.75% | 16 357.14% | 4 -87.27% | 28 -64.05% | 78 3725% | 2 -71.43% | 7 -62.16% | 19 2.78% | 18 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 31 -11.43% |
| 2020 | 35 -16.67% |
| 2019 | 42 44.83% |
| 2018 | 29 -17.14% |
| 2017 | 35 -14.63% |
| 2016 | 41 -8.89% |
| 2015 | 45 |
| 2014 | 45 18.42% |
| 2013 | 38 |