| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 548 -28.07% | 761 -34.95% | 1 170 82.54% | 641 -30.76% | 926 20.89% | 766 -1.19% | 775 34.52% | 576 -21.35% | 733 -10.99% | 823 27.17% | 647 26.73% | 511 -57.11% | 1 191 72.01% | 692 1281.63% | 50 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-52 -108.16% | -25 -75% | -14 61.64% | -37 -302.78% | 18 -10% | 20 -45.21% | 37 -2.67% | 38 0% | 38 -55.88% | 87 21.43% | 72 23.89% | 58 -31.52% | 84 19.57% | 71 4700% | -2 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
598 | 785 | 1 171 | 677 | 903 | 741 | 732 | 575 | 689 | 725 | 573 | 445 | 1 095 | 615 | 52 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
116 4.61% | 111 6.9% | 104 0% | 104 19.41% | 87 -5.03% | 92 10.49% | 83 -10% | 92 9.76% | 84 720% | 10 5.26% | 10 35.71% | 7 7.69% | 7 62.5% | 4 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -9.52% -189.41% | -3.29% -169.02% | -1.22% 78.99% | -5.82% -392.85% | 1.99% -25.55% | 2.67% -44.55% | 4.82% -27.64% | 6.65% 27.15% | 5.23% -50.43% | 10.56% -4.52% | 11.06% -2.24% | 11.31% 59.66% | 7.08% -30.49% | 10.19% 432.94% | -3.06% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 331 -10.4% | 1 485 -7.16% | 1 600 -1.6% | 1 626 -8.62% | 1 779 8.51% | 1 640 12.45% | 1 458 28.06% | 1 139 15.33% | 987 34.28% | 735 -5.52% | 778 -12.98% | 894 23.34% | 725 119.5% | 330 131.54% | 143 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
250 0.2% | 250 -5.97% | 265 20.14% | 221 -6.09% | 235 -7.63% | 255 16.63% | 218 4.91% | 208 4987.5% | 4 -57.89% | 10 -26.92% | 13 -27.78% | 18 300% | 5 -93.57% | 72 976.92% | 7 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
730 -13.04% | 839 -6.92% | 901 -1.51% | 915 1.94% | 898 3.6% | 867 2.91% | 842 53.49% | 549 3.27% | 531 10.65% | 480 -3.69% | 499 10.42% | 451 12.77% | 400 196.59% | 135 172.16% | 50 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
946 -10.19% | 1 054 -7.83% | 1 143 -1.02% | 1 155 1.03% | 1 143 11.86% | 1 022 -29.91% | 1 458 97.37% | 739 25.76% | 587 -20.1% | 735 49.48% | 492 -26.11% | 666 16.98% | 569 119.96% | 259 82.67% | 142 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
11 | 33 441.67% | 6 -25% | 8 300% | 2 -99.45% | 370 4425% | 8 -98.8% | 681 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 302 -10.32% | 337 -19.04% | 416 -4.8% | 437 -9.04% | 481 37.63% | 349 31.85% | 265 4.02% | 255 2.47% | 248 83.4% | 135 -16.4% | 162 -45.63% | 298 23.78% | 241 97.07% | 122 298.33% | 31 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
384 -10.9% | 432 -5.49% | 457 -3.04% | 471 -25.96% | 636 2.98% | 618 3.42% | 597 49.36% | 400 0% | 400 9.52% | 365 31.25% | 278 30.14% | 214 37.05% | 156 117.86% | 72 6900% | 1 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
49 -18.1% | 59 262.5% | 16 -66.32% | 49 -70.4% | 164 -0.31% | 165 24.32% | 132 6.58% | 124 -38.94% | 203 85.12% | 110 5.91% | 104 -13.98% | 121 52.26% | 79 18.32% | 67 20.18% | 56 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 |
| 2020 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2019 | 6 20% |
| 2018 | 5 -37.5% |
| 2017 | 8 |
| 2016 | 8 |
| 2015 | 8 33.33% |
| 2014 | 6 500% |
| 2013 | 1 |