| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 471 31.01% | 359 31.89% | 273 122.08% | 123 -51.02% | 251 107.63% | 121 -2.88% | 124 -17.91% | 151 -25.44% | 203 -99.88% | 168 215 64032.55% | 262 -4.82% | 276 -59.6% | 682 352.2% | 151 18% | 128 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
54 1666.67% | 3 -45.45% | 6 157.89% | -10 -114.29% | 68 1230% | 5 130.3% | -17 -167.35% | 25 296% | -13 99.97% | -38 347 -187400% | -20 38.46% | -33 -114.07% | 236 566.67% | -51 -496% | 13 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
412 | 351 | 273 | 132 | 182 | 115 | 126 | 110 | 189 | 169 238 | 245 | 265 | 417 | 201 | 112 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
8 -5.88% | 9 6.25% | 8 6.67% | 8 -6.25% | 8 77.78% | 5 -30.77% | 7 62.5% | 4 -11.11% | 5 -99.94% | 7 158 36742.11% | 19 280% | 5 -41.18% | 9 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 11.51% 1248.5% | 0.85% -58.64% | 2.06% 126.07% | -7.92% -129.17% | 27.14% 540.57% | 4.24% 131.2% | -13.58% -182.04% | 16.55% 362.88% | -6.3% 72.38% | -22.8% -192.36% | -7.8% 35.34% | -12.06% -134.82% | 34.63% 203.2% | -33.56% -435.59% | 10% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 679 32.53% | 512 225.32% | 157 -48.92% | 308 33.41% | 231 -24.41% | 306 18.89% | 257 -12.82% | 295 8.87% | 271 -99.93% | 415 680 78526.69% | 529 19.95% | 441 -27.62% | 609 85.8% | 328 86.34% | 176 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
171 10.96% | 154 122.96% | 69 -11.18% | 78 16.03% | 67 -9.03% | 74 -6.49% | 79 0% | 79 -5.52% | 83 -99.92% | 102 258 65689.47% | 155 -7.88% | 169 -25.51% | 227 104.15% | 111 14.21% | 97 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
441 46.52% | 301 951.79% | 29 -83.13% | 170 49.55% | 114 -23.97% | 149 87.18% | 80 -41.13% | 135 54.07% | 88 -99.95% | 195 313 95639.35% | 204 22.39% | 167 -7.91% | 181 -19.36% | 224 198.64% | 75 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
547 27.57% | 428 683.18% | 55 -67.77% | 170 104.94% | 83 -63.18% | 225 23.94% | 182 -8.03% | 197 -0.52% | 198 -99.94% | 330 295 82508.7% | 400 37.19% | 291 -31.65% | 426 17.46% | 363 798.73% | 40 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
133 282.35% | 35 | 35 -4.23% | 36 -77.32% | 160 -9.28% | 176 -8.24% | 192 -0.79% | 194 -99.94% | 306 775 96518.36% | 318 9.52% | 290 -10.43% | 324 135.32% | 138 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 56 -23.78% | 73 41.58% | 52 -12.93% | 59 26.09% | 47 1050% | 4 -50% | 8 -80.95% | 43 950% | 4 -99.94% | 6 647 9529.63% | 69 3275% | 2 -50% | 4 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
132 57.93% | 84 -18.41% | 103 -25.83% | 139 -6.55% | 148 83.54% | 81 6.76% | 76 -22.51% | 98 34.51% | 73 -99.91% | 85 386 66169.84% | 129 -13.7% | 149 -18.21% | 183 617.39% | -35 -330% | 15 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
11 170.97% | -16 -293.75% | 8 433.33% | 2 -57.14% | 4 -95.45% | 79 -12.99% | 90 139.19% | 38 -60.43% | 96 -99.91% | 111 462 111124.49% | 100 -2.97% | 103 -47.67% | 197 12766.67% | 2 -50% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 |
| 2020 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 3 50% |
| 2018 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 3 |
| 2016 | 3 50% |
| 2015 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2014 | 3 |
| 2013 | 3 |