| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 21 213 0% | 21 213 -17.29% | 25 646 -24.48% | 33 961 12.23% | 30 259 15.79% | 26 133 | 38 134 17.5% | 32 455 -18.33% | 39 739 -14.44% | 46 445 -3.77% | 48 263 81982.61% | 59 35.29% | 43 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-6 350 -18.01% | -5 381 -10028.3% | 54 -99.1% | 6 032 -14.33% | 7 041 338.15% | 1 607 | 11 405 868.91% | -1 483 63.08% | -4 017 -187.8% | 4 576 296.51% | -2 328 -13494.12% | 17 41.67% | 12 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
22 954 | 31 707 | 20 479 | 27 669 | 23 028 | 26 133 | 18 644 | 33 819 | 43 640 | 41 714 | 50 405 | 39 | 31 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
18 326 10.32% | 16 611 5.32% | 15 773 51.04% | 10 443 -17.66% | 12 682 -1.27% | 12 844 | 11 993 -17.08% | 14 463 -18.47% | 17 740 -4.28% | 18 532 14.04% | 16 250 167178.95% | 10 137.5% | 4 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -29.93% -18.01% | -25.37% -12103.03% | 0.21% -98.81% | 17.76% -23.67% | 23.27% 278.41% | 6.15% | 29.91% 754.39% | -4.57% 54.79% | -10.11% -202.61% | 9.85% 304.2% | -4.82% -116.32% | 29.57% 4.71% | 28.24% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 28 477 -17.92% | 34 694 -12.98% | 39 869 -2.42% | 40 857 -55% | 90 788 8.84% | 83 413 -0.2% | 83 580 23.95% | 67 429 8.55% | 62 117 -2.23% | 63 537 -6.27% | 67 787 7.63% | 62 983 92519.55% | 68 33% | 51 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 795 0% | 2 795 0% | 2 795 0% | 2 795 -61.68% | 7 295 -0.57% | 7 337 | 6 604 -14.16% | 7 693 -5.1% | 8 107 31.03% | 6 187 -16.87% | 7 443 63191.3% | 12 283.33% | 3 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 519 -16.47% | 5 409 0.68% | 5 373 5.58% | 5 089 -10.72% | 5 700 -1.09% | 5 763 -12.44% | 6 582 7.8% | 6 106 -11.6% | 6 908 -42.33% | 11 978 -32.06% | 17 630 55.64% | 11 328 76296.55% | 15 -6.45% | 16 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
442 270.82% | 119 -34.73% | 183 -76.01% | 761 -26.19% | 1 031 103.02% | 508 -59.7% | 1 260 -29.26% | 1 781 331.06% | 413 18.13% | 350 -45.76% | 645 34.43% | 480 23350% | 2 -20% | 3 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 653 37.76% | 474 9.96% | 431 -16.95% | 519 13.66% | 457 -66.67% | 1 370 -17.62% | 1 663 100.62% | 829 426.3% | 157 -25.42% | 211 -78.81% | 997 -42.71% | 1 739 67940% | 3 -16.67% | 3 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
28 137 -18.41% | 34 488 -13.5% | 39 869 0.12% | 39 820 -55.64% | 89 757 7.61% | 83 413 1.97% | 81 806 12.72% | 72 572 18.6% | 61 190 -2.37% | 62 673 -6.02% | 66 691 6.81% | 62 439 94566.67% | 66 35.79% | 49 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
20 509 -20.89% | 25 924 -17.32% | 31 354 -2.08% | 32 019 -58.54% | 77 219 11.38% | 69 332 -0.3% | 69 539 13.63% | 61 200 29.65% | 47 205 10.16% | 42 852 0.41% | 42 678 0.58% | 42 431 109093.42% | 39 33.33% | 29 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 100% |
| 2020 | 1 -50% |
| 2019 | 2 100% |
| 2018 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2016 | 3 |
| 2015 | 3 |
| 2014 | 3 |
| 2013 | 3 |