| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ТРАКИЕЦ КОМЕРС ООД | 09.02.2018 | Съдружник | 50% | 0-50 хил. € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 441 -8.58% | 483 6.55% | 453 -3.28% | 468 8.27% | 433 3.68% | 417 -5.12% | 440 16.53% | 377 51.23% | 250 0% | 250 8.44% | 230 59.57% | 144 -38.96% | 236 14.93% | 206 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
48 104.35% | 24 -6.12% | 25 28.95% | 19 11.76% | 17 183.33% | 6 0% | 6 200% | 2 -89.47% | 19 111.11% | 9 800% | 1 104.17% | -25 0% | -25 -433.33% | -5 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
393 | 459 | 427 | 448 | 414 | 409 | 429 | 370 | 223 | 230 | 221 | 135 | 251 | 210 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
15 -30.23% | 22 4.88% | 21 -6.82% | 22 22.22% | 18 414.29% | 4 -22.22% | 5 -35.71% | 7 0% | 7 55.56% | 5 0% | 5 | 6 266.67% | 2 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 10.89% 123.53% | 4.87% -11.89% | 5.53% 33.31% | 4.15% 3.22% | 4.02% 173.29% | 1.47% 5.39% | 1.4% 157.44% | 0.54% -93.04% | 7.79% 111.11% | 3.69% 729.92% | 0.44% 102.61% | -17.02% -63.83% | -10.39% -364.07% | -2.24% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 293 16.19% | 253 7.16% | 236 -11.69% | 267 12.74% | 237 33.43% | 177 -20.59% | 223 -17.55% | 271 8.61% | 250 42.27% | 175 -4.46% | 184 -15.13% | 216 17.83% | 184 70.14% | 108 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
157 -14.48% | 184 12.19% | 164 1.59% | 161 3.28% | 156 -5.28% | 165 -12.26% | 188 0.82% | 186 4.9% | 177 32.95% | 133 19.72% | 111 23.16% | 90 13.46% | 80 8.33% | 74 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
31 96.77% | 16 -35.42% | 25 -42.86% | 43 -45.45% | 79 670% | 10 11.11% | 9 -79.78% | 46 9.88% | 41 3950% | 1 -97.22% | 37 0% | 37 148.28% | 15 -35.56% | 23 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
174 -2.02% | 177 -2.53% | 182 -22.61% | 235 16.16% | 202 26.11% | 161 -24.15% | 212 -20.23% | 265 58.72% | 167 25.77% | 133 61.49% | 82 -26.15% | 111 8.46% | 103 -4.74% | 108 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
15 -57.35% | 35 -36.45% | 55 -27.21% | 75 -20.97% | 95 91.75% | 50 -25.95% | 67 -22.49% | 86 4.97% | 82 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 100 6400% | 2 -50% | 3 -40% | 5 150% | 2 33.33% | 2 0% | 2 -95.16% | 32 313.33% | 8 -34.78% | 12 -71.6% | 41 -53.45% | 89 0.58% | 88 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
120 59.18% | 75 40% | 54 69.35% | 32 -7.46% | 34 103.03% | 17 43.48% | 12 109.09% | 6 -93.17% | 82 42.48% | 58 -42.93% | 101 -3.41% | 105 29.75% | 81 2157.14% | 4 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
6 -89.11% | 52 16.09% | 44 -23.01% | 58 1312.5% | 4 300% | 1 -95.92% | 25 226.67% | 8 87.5% | 4 -90.48% | 43 8300% | 1 | 1 -80% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 100% |
| 2020 | 3 -62.5% |
| 2019 | 8 60% |
| 2018 | 5 -54.55% |
| 2017 | 11 57.14% |
| 2016 | 7 133.33% |
| 2015 | 3 50% |
| 2014 | 2 -50% |
| 2013 | 4 |