| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 110 -22.66% | 142 9.45% | 130 -33.51% | 195 50.39% | 130 -21.6% | 166 -10.5% | 185 5.54% | 175 -39.4% | 289 11.2% | 260 -1.93% | 265 13.07% | 235 -16.09% | 280 12.55% | 248 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 | 2 200% | 1 -83.33% | 3 50% | 2 100% | 1 | |||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
107 | 139 | 128 | 193 | 115 | 162 | 181 | 171 | 279 | 246 | 251 | 212 | 268 | 230 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 0% | 4 0% | 4 14.29% | 4 16.67% | 3 0% | 3 20% | 3 0% | 3 -75% | 10 -31.03% | 15 3.57% | 14 33.33% | 11 425% | 2 0% | 2 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.47% 29.3% | 0.36% -8.63% | 0.39% 50.39% | 0.26% -33.51% | 0.39% | 0.59% 205.89% | 0.19% -85.26% | 1.31% 78.76% | 0.73% 77.7% | 0.41% | |||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 232 -1.52% | 236 4.3% | 226 -4.74% | 237 -8.48% | 259 6.07% | 244 -2.25% | 250 19.56% | 209 9.36% | 191 -11.79% | 217 7.89% | 201 -3.44% | 208 30.45% | 160 96.23% | 81 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
70 -3.55% | 72 -4.73% | 76 -4.52% | 79 0.65% | 79 -3.75% | 82 -1.23% | 83 -2.41% | 85 12.16% | 76 -34.8% | 116 27.53% | 91 -21.93% | 117 44.3% | 81 829.41% | 9 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
157 17.11% | 134 -2.95% | 139 -7.82% | 150 | 150 -3.62% | 155 38.18% | 112 10.55% | 102 14.37% | 89 9.43% | 81 24.22% | 65 -8.57% | 72 1.45% | 71 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
222 -1.59% | 225 4.26% | 216 -5.16% | 228 -8.98% | 251 6.29% | 236 -2.54% | 242 20.36% | 201 9.78% | 183 -12.25% | 209 7.37% | 194 -3.55% | 201 28.76% | 156 94.9% | 80 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
80 -17.46% | 97 656% | 13 -32.43% | 19 | 31 -16.44% | 37 -6.41% | 40 -20.41% | 50 -47.31% | 95 -15.07% | 112 -16.41% | 134 -11.78% | 152 395% | 31 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 -75% | 2 -71.43% | 7 180% | 3 | 8 0% | 8 0% | 8 -21.05% | 10 18.75% | 8 -65.96% | 24 9.3% | 22 377.78% | 5 800% | 1 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
10 0% | 10 5.26% | 10 5.56% | 9 5.88% | 9 0% | 9 6.25% | 8 0% | 8 0% | 8 0% | 8 23.08% | 7 0% | 7 116.67% | 3 200% | 1 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -97.83% | 24 2200% | 1 100% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 50% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 200% |
| 2020 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2019 | 3 200% |
| 2018 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2017 | 3 |
| 2016 | 3 |
| 2015 | 3 |
| 2014 | 3 |
| 2013 | 3 |