| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 111 -47.46% | 211 39.06% | 152 14.67% | 132 -20.31% | 166 -10.96% | 187 4.89% | 178 -7.69% | 193 3.01% | 187 -11.17% | 211 12.57% | 187 37.59% | 136 54.65% | 88 48.28% | 59 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 40% | 3 25% | 2 -50% | 4 0% | 4 166.67% | 2 -70% | 5 11.11% | 5 -30.77% | 7 85.71% | 4 -41.67% | 6 0% | 6 50% | 4 -33.33% | 6 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
105 | 208 | 147 | 126 | 160 | 180 | 166 | 178 | 167 | 190 | 162 | 109 | 74 | 53 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
12 -7.69% | 13 -21.21% | 17 26.92% | 13 -13.33% | 15 42.86% | 11 23.53% | 9 -32% | 13 19.05% | 11 -8.7% | 12 27.78% | 9 -18.18% | 11 340% | 3 0% | 3 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.23% 166.45% | 1.21% -10.11% | 1.35% -56.4% | 3.09% 25.48% | 2.46% 199.49% | 0.82% -71.4% | 2.87% 20.37% | 2.39% -32.79% | 3.55% 109.06% | 1.7% -48.18% | 3.28% -27.32% | 4.51% -3.01% | 4.65% -55.04% | 10.34% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 193 -6.67% | 207 6.02% | 195 -1.55% | 198 -16.02% | 236 -5.33% | 250 0% | 250 -26.84% | 341 4.38% | 327 6.5% | 307 -6.54% | 328 4.39% | 314 32.83% | 237 612.31% | 33 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
182 -0.56% | 183 -0.56% | 184 -1.1% | 186 -2.42% | 190 -1.06% | 192 -1.83% | 196 -1.79% | 199 -1.27% | 202 2.07% | 198 -3.73% | 206 -4.74% | 216 8.76% | 198 536.07% | 31 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 -90% | 15 114.29% | 7 -17.65% | 9 -77.33% | 38 -27.88% | 53 11.83% | 48 -63.67% | 131 15.84% | 113 15.1% | 98 6.08% | 93 14.56% | 81 558.33% | 12 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
151 174.07% | 55 -17.56% | 67 -7.09% | 72 -66.35% | 214 -3.46% | 222 2.6% | 216 -28.91% | 304 3.48% | 294 4.93% | 280 -8.05% | 305 2.76% | 297 32.12% | 224 814.58% | 25 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
9 -73.85% | 33 -39.81% | 55 -28.48% | 77 -22.56% | 100 -18.41% | 122 -19.26% | 151 -11.38% | 171 -12.57% | 195 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 7 -18.75% | 8 300% | 2 100% | 1 -86.67% | 8 114.29% | 4 -30% | 5 -52.38% | 11 0% | 11 0% | 11 -64.41% | 30 84.38% | 16 18.52% | 14 800% | 2 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 -98% | 128 -0.4% | 128 1.62% | 126 474.42% | 22 -20.37% | 28 -16.92% | 33 -9.72% | 37 12.5% | 33 23.08% | 27 13.04% | 24 31.43% | 18 45.83% | 12 41.18% | 9 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 50% | 1 -60% | 3 -16.67% | 3 | 1 -50% | 1 | 1 | 2 -87.5% | 12 2300% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 33.33% |
| 2019 | 6 50% |
| 2018 | 4 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 6 |
| 2016 | 6 20% |
| 2015 | 5 |
| 2014 | 5 -28.57% |
| 2013 | 7 |