| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 140 -5.19% | 148 -39.92% | 246 11.6% | 220 4.87% | 210 -18.77% | 259 22.52% | 211 15.36% | 183 -14.96% | 215 15.66% | 186 -8.54% | 203 8.15% | 188 -62.64% | 504 38.15% | 365 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
25 11.63% | 22 -46.25% | 41 6.67% | 38 20.97% | 32 -6.06% | 34 94.12% | 17 25.93% | 14 -28.95% | 19 -13.64% | 22 -38.03% | 36 20.34% | 30 -65.9% | 88 84.04% | 48 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
115 | 125 | 205 | 182 | 178 | 230 | 193 | 169 | 195 | 163 | 167 | 158 | 415 | 316 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
10 -28.57% | 14 -9.68% | 16 3.33% | 15 0% | 15 0% | 15 -16.67% | 18 9.09% | 17 3.13% | 16 6.67% | 15 100% | 8 0% | 8 400% | 2 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 17.52% 17.74% | 14.88% -10.54% | 16.63% -4.42% | 17.4% 15.35% | 15.09% 15.65% | 13.04% 58.44% | 8.23% 9.16% | 7.54% -16.44% | 9.03% -25.33% | 12.09% -32.24% | 17.84% 11.27% | 16.03% -8.72% | 17.56% 33.22% | 13.18% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 49 -8.65% | 53 -22.96% | 69 -10% | 77 -47% | 145 17.43% | 123 -18.86% | 152 21.72% | 125 -29.68% | 177 -4.67% | 186 -8.31% | 203 6.15% | 191 -6.27% | 204 34.8% | 151 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
8 7.14% | 7 -6.67% | 8 -6.25% | 8 -15.79% | 10 -5% | 10 -16.67% | 12 -22.58% | 16 34.78% | 12 -28.13% | 16 -27.27% | 22 -12% | 26 -21.88% | 33 236.84% | 10 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
5 -30.77% | 7 -38.1% | 11 -4.55% | 11 -18.52% | 14 68.75% | 8 -50% | 16 -11.11% | 18 0% | 18 -5.26% | 19 0% | 19 80.95% | 11 -81.9% | 59 -43.41% | 105 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
9 -51.43% | 18 -28.57% | 25 -19.67% | 31 48.78% | 21 64% | 13 -40.48% | 21 110% | 10 -67.21% | 31 17.31% | 27 -31.58% | 39 0% | 39 -50.65% | 79 -25.6% | 106 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 20 -23.08% | 27 -23.53% | 35 25.93% | 28 -8.47% | 30 37.21% | 22 -25.86% | 30 3.57% | 29 -50% | 57 45.45% | 39 -91.89% | 486 625.19% | 67 -21.56% | 85 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
40 13.04% | 35 -19.77% | 44 -3.37% | 46 -63.22% | 124 12.04% | 110 -15.29% | 130 13.84% | 115 -21.68% | 146 -8.33% | 160 0% | 160 4.7% | 152 21.63% | 125 175.28% | 46 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
16 24% | 13 -19.35% | 16 -46.55% | 30 -67.42% | 91 9.88% | 83 -11.48% | 94 51.24% | 62 -31.25% | 90 -18.89% | 111 0% | 111 26.16% | 88 230.77% | 27 -27.78% | 37 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 100% |
| 2020 | 1 -50% |
| 2019 | 2 100% |
| 2018 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 |
| 2016 | 2 |
| 2015 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2014 | 3 |
| 2013 | 3 |