| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 969 -21.72% | 3 793 -3.21% | 3 919 -25.72% | 5 276 33.32% | 3 957 59.17% | 2 486 23.18% | 2 018 3.95% | 1 941 -39.37% | 3 202 13.71% | 2 816 153.94% | 1 109 -14.71% | 1 300 -43.03% | 2 282 144.74% | 933 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
121 3.49% | 117 65.94% | 71 -35.81% | 110 19.44% | 92 -28.57% | 129 -8.7% | 141 7.81% | 131 -48.49% | 254 7.58% | 236 75.67% | 134 -37.97% | 217 -15.2% | 256 85.19% | 138 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 845 | 3 673 | 3 845 | 5 162 | 3 861 | 2 354 | 1 875 | 1 809 | 2 947 | 2 578 | 934 | 1 082 | 2 025 | 779 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
51 -5.71% | 54 0.96% | 53 0% | 53 -1.89% | 54 35.9% | 40 333.33% | 9 -5.26% | 10 72.73% | 6 83.33% | 3 -14.29% | 4 16.67% | 3 200% | 1 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.08% 32.2% | 3.09% 71.45% | 1.8% -13.59% | 2.08% -10.41% | 2.33% -55.13% | 5.18% -25.88% | 6.99% 3.72% | 6.74% -15.04% | 7.94% -5.39% | 8.39% -30.82% | 12.13% -27.28% | 16.67% 48.86% | 11.2% -24.33% | 14.8% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 279 8.36% | 1 181 1.85% | 1 159 -3.16% | 1 197 -10.75% | 1 341 3.96% | 1 290 35.21% | 954 2.47% | 931 -2.36% | 954 6.15% | 898 26.49% | 710 15.75% | 614 11.01% | 553 81.38% | 305 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
151 -7.5% | 164 -11.6% | 185 -15.02% | 218 -12.53% | 249 -7.06% | 268 147.17% | 108 22.54% | 88 9.49% | 81 -49.68% | 161 69.73% | 95 213.56% | 30 59.46% | 19 -21.28% | 24 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
91 -25.52% | 122 11.68% | 109 -10.83% | 123 -12.41% | 140 -4.86% | 147 -25.39% | 197 -13.26% | 228 0.68% | 226 63.7% | 138 25.58% | 110 102.83% | 54 39.47% | 39 -33.91% | 59 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
61 55.84% | 39 -22.22% | 51 -39.26% | 83 40.52% | 59 -8.66% | 65 86.76% | 35 -51.43% | 72 -43.32% | 126 -25.15% | 169 0.61% | 168 1.86% | 165 -33.61% | 248 51.09% | 164 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
6 -15.38% | 7 -31.58% | 10 -26.92% | 13 -39.53% | 22 -32.81% | 33 82.86% | 18 -28.57% | 25 44.12% | 17 0% | 17 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 301 -36.26% | 472 16.81% | 404 -5.5% | 428 8.56% | 394 -8% | 428 37.15% | 312 4.98% | 298 -6.28% | 318 2.48% | 310 -35.12% | 478 183.03% | 169 -30.53% | 243 102.13% | 120 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 218 6.72% | 1 141 2.95% | 1 108 -0.46% | 1 114 -13.12% | 1 282 4.63% | 1 225 33.26% | 919 6.96% | 859 3.89% | 827 13.38% | 730 34.5% | 542 20.84% | 449 47.32% | 305 116.73% | 141 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
707 73.84% | 406 -8.52% | 444 7.68% | 413 -23.72% | 541 25.95% | 429 28.24% | 335 6.16% | 315 -3.89% | 328 13.83% | 288 -18.26% | 353 -0.86% | 356 42.62% | 250 158.2% | 97 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 -25% |
| 2019 | 16 33.33% |
| 2018 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2017 | 14 7.69% |
| 2016 | 13 18.18% |
| 2015 | 11 450% |
| 2014 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2013 | 3 |