| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 877 4.79% | 1 792 22.56% | 1 462 3.81% | 1 408 9.68% | 1 284 -7.45% | 1 387 19.41% | 1 162 16.04% | 1 001 1.35% | 988 41.23% | 699 -24.04% | 921 1.46% | 908 292.7% | 231 267.48% | 63 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
34 -87.73% | 279 171.64% | 103 -18.95% | 127 -44.14% | 227 197.99% | 76 170.91% | 28 22.22% | 23 188.24% | -26 | 349 -6.06% | 371 18050% | 2 100% | 1 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 506 | 1 506 | 1 353 | 1 275 | 1 047 | 1 301 | 1 129 | 974 | 1 014 | 699 | 572 | 536 | 229 | 62 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
117 10.14% | 106 13.11% | 94 2.81% | 91 13.38% | 80 12.95% | 71 13.93% | 62 8.93% | 57 | 45 79.59% | 25 226.67% | 8 150% | 3 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.82% -88.29% | 15.58% 121.64% | 7.03% -21.93% | 9.01% -49.07% | 17.68% 221.96% | 5.49% 126.87% | 2.42% 5.33% | 2.3% 187.06% | -2.64% | 37.87% -7.42% | 40.9% 4521.86% | 0.88% -45.58% | 1.63% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 849 0.48% | 845 -1.02% | 854 13.99% | 749 -41.7% | 1 285 10.56% | 1 162 18.69% | 979 15.15% | 850 -6.36% | 908 293.79% | 231 -74.48% | 903 80.86% | 500 149.87% | 200 23.73% | 162 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
433 5.62% | 410 2.96% | 398 -3.95% | 414 2.66% | 403 -1.74% | 411 44.68% | 284 22.52% | 232 -19.11% | 286 24.17% | 231 -5.45% | 244 99.58% | 122 83.85% | 66 -0.76% | 67 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
256 4.38% | 245 -0.41% | 246 -0.21% | 247 1.47% | 243 -4.99% | 256 -11.48% | 289 -11.42% | 327 -4.77% | 343 | 195 46.54% | 133 96.97% | 67 25.71% | 54 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
486 3.03% | 472 -0.32% | 473 54.59% | 306 41.94% | 216 -27.37% | 297 62.75% | 183 131.82% | 79 -50.64% | 160 -10.34% | 178 16.39% | 153 145.08% | 62 -50.81% | 127 36.26% | 93 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
148 1.4% | 146 5.93% | 138 229.27% | 42 12.33% | 37 -41.13% | 63 163.83% | 24 193.75% | 8 0% | 8 -75.38% | 33 | 2 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 108 -14.92% | 127 -16.78% | 152 102.72% | 75 -1.34% | 76 -40.16% | 127 14.22% | 111 156.47% | 43 -67.18% | 132 | 75 -18.33% | 92 62.16% | 57 122% | 26 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
363 -2.74% | 373 -1.88% | 380 -14.09% | 443 -58.58% | 1 069 23.58% | 865 8.6% | 797 3.25% | 772 3.07% | 749 -2.01% | 764 1.77% | 751 71.7% | 437 497.9% | 73 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
40 -24.04% | 53 15.56% | 46 1025% | 4 -99.27% | 561 53.43% | 366 24.78% | 293 18.39% | 247 71.63% | 144 | 390 155.7% | 152 1555.56% | 9 -40% | 15 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 24 |
| 2019 | 24 20% |
| 2018 | 20 -9.09% |
| 2017 | 22 -4.35% |
| 2016 | 23 4.55% |
| 2015 | 22 4.76% |
| 2014 | 21 10.53% |
| 2013 | 19 |