| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 905 10.01% | 823 -5.52% | 871 6.91% | 814 -2.75% | 837 11.2% | 753 -4.47% | 788 7.91% | 731 -29.29% | 1 033 98.33% | 521 23.22% | 423 112.6% | 199 -54.34% | 436 259.49% | 121 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
149 165.45% | 56 -50.89% | 115 307.27% | 28 129.17% | 12 -29.41% | 17 -87.59% | 140 28.04% | 109 130.11% | 48 -65.3% | 137 7.63% | 127 328.44% | -56 -181.95% | 68 222.02% | -56 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
753 | 756 | 749 | 774 | 803 | 713 | 627 | 602 | 580 | 367 | 433 | 361 | 177 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
134 10.97% | 121 10.23% | 110 -26.37% | 149 79.14% | 83 -14.21% | 97 80.95% | 54 8.25% | 50 12.79% | 44 11.69% | 39 -10.47% | 44 2.38% | 43 0% | 43 127.03% | 19 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 16.5% 141.31% | 6.84% -48.02% | 13.15% 280.97% | 3.45% 135.64% | 1.47% -36.52% | 2.31% -87.01% | 17.77% 18.65% | 14.98% 225.44% | 4.6% -82.5% | 26.3% -12.65% | 30.11% 207.45% | -28.02% -279.5% | 15.61% 133.94% | -45.99% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 402 5.34% | 1 331 -5.34% | 1 407 -2.83% | 1 447 -7.91% | 1 572 -14.21% | 1 832 55.38% | 1 179 -5.14% | 1 243 82.92% | 680 -7.96% | 738 18.26% | 624 3.13% | 605 112.19% | 285 1.27% | 282 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
671 1.23% | 663 3.85% | 638 -25.67% | 858 -19.63% | 1 068 -19.16% | 1 321 69.33% | 780 -5.45% | 825 165.9% | 310 -13.9% | 360 -4.21% | 376 -5.88% | 400 235.62% | 119 2.19% | 117 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
399 7% | 373 48.47% | 251 -57.38% | 589 108.7% | 282 -12.1% | 321 25.1% | 257 -6.86% | 276 1.32% | 272 6.61% | 255 105.35% | 124 2.97% | 121 30.39% | 93 14.56% | 81 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
64 -47.5% | 123 -55.72% | 277 -34.14% | 421 -26.58% | 573 -57.71% | 1 355 89.36% | 716 -22.09% | 919 107.75% | 442 -18.32% | 541 -1.03% | 547 -14.88% | 643 137.17% | 271 -17.7% | 329 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
55 -48.56% | 106 -34.59% | 163 -5.92% | 173 -50.87% | 352 -21.19% | 446 176.27% | 162 -57.64% | 381 1281.48% | 28 -56.8% | 64 19.05% | 54 -81.45% | 289 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 43 -76.96% | 189 -50.4% | 380 | 116 -3.81% | 121 30.39% | 93 -18.1% | 113 23.46% | 92 -17.13% | 110 -2.26% | 113 413.95% | 22 16.22% | 19 -75.66% | 78 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 243 12.13% | 1 109 -1.81% | 1 129 10.01% | 1 027 2.82% | 999 109.55% | 477 2.87% | 463 42.9% | 324 36.64% | 237 20.52% | 197 154.97% | 77 306.85% | -37 -360.71% | 14 130.11% | -48 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
260 227.74% | 79 -42.16% | 137 -49.72% | 273 158.74% | 105 52.59% | 69 39.18% | 50 70.18% | 29 39.02% | 21 70.83% | 12 14.29% | 11 -82.93% | 63 68.49% | 37 1725% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 11.11% |
| 2020 | 9 -10% |
| 2019 | 10 11.11% |
| 2018 | 9 -18.18% |
| 2017 | 11 22.22% |
| 2016 | 9 -10% |
| 2015 | 10 |
| 2014 | 10 11.11% |
| 2013 | 9 |