| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 351 165.89% | 132 -50.1% | 264 204.12% | 87 -59.81% | 216 -18.81% | 266 69.71% | 157 1705.88% | 9 112.5% | 4 | ||||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
76 287.34% | -40 -403.85% | 13 285.71% | -7 -600% | -1 -106.9% | 15 480% | 3 129.41% | -9 -21.43% | -7 | ||||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
267 | 169 | 244 | 81 | 214 | 248 | 151 | 311 | 11 | ||||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
15 200% | 5 -74.36% | 20 | 1 0% | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 21.57% 170.46% | -30.62% -708.87% | 5.03% 161.07% | -8.24% -1641.76% | -0.47% -108.49% | 5.57% 241.77% | 1.63% 101.63% | -100% 42.86% | -175% | ||||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 518 5.14% | 1 443 62.24% | 890 -5.49% | 941 40.21% | 671 141.36% | 278 -6.37% | 297 3.94% | 286 10.47% | 259 64.82% | 157 -46.33% | 292 0.88% | 290 4.04% | 279 -97.61% | 11 684 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
561 84.68% | 304 26.38% | 240 8.05% | 222 7.67% | 207 121.98% | 93 111.63% | 44 273.91% | 12 475% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 -42.86% | 4 -63.16% | 10 -99.88% | 7 861 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
169 -29.94% | 241 -8.01% | 262 78.4% | 147 1266.67% | 11 -95.74% | 252 -7.16% | 271 -14.49% | 318 109.8% | 151 | ||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
593 -20.01% | 741 102.66% | 366 -55.48% | 821 39.53% | 588 147% | 238 -27.64% | 329 18.6% | 278 5.44% | 263 1156.1% | 21 -83.2% | 125 -8.96% | 137 -50.83% | 279 -98.14% | 14 999 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
131 35.26% | 97 54.47% | 63 -6.11% | 67 403.85% | 13 -67.09% | 40 51.92% | 27 -5.45% | 28 -99.81% | 14 999 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 16 72.22% | 9 -21.74% | 12 -88.89% | 106 200% | 35 -2.82% | 36 153.57% | 14 600% | 2 -99.92% | 2 551 | ||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
473 118.16% | 217 41.33% | 153 27.66% | 120 45.06% | 83 107.69% | 40 -58.95% | 97 1087.5% | 8 77.78% | 5 -96.62% | 136 -18.9% | 168 9.7% | 153 1296% | -13 99.74% | -4 848 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -95.65% | 12 2200% | 1 -90% | 5 150% | 2 0% | 2 300% | 1 0% | 1 -99.95% | 1 120 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 11 -38.89% |
| 2020 | 18 -30.77% |
| 2019 | 26 225% |
| 2018 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2017 | 9 125% |
| 2016 | 4 -42.86% |
| 2015 | 7 40% |
| 2014 | 5 66.67% |
| 2013 | 3 |