| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 962 0.26% | 1 957 43.64% | 1 363 20.05% | 1 135 -99.84% | 721 944 133865.84% | 539 -7.87% | 585 -92.85% | 8 181 2443.72% | 322 18.68% | 271 -19.58% | 337 2.97% | 327 12.48% | 291 142.13% | 120 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
177 16.05% | 153 32.89% | 115 -3.43% | 119 -99.73% | 43 971 116116.22% | 38 -63.55% | 104 -98.55% | 7 158 39900% | 18 -46.15% | 33 12.07% | 30 -9.38% | 33 -32.63% | 49 -12.04% | 55 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 778 | 1 793 | 1 237 | 1 008 | 670 815 | 495 | 478 | 5 113 | 251 | 236 | 304 | 287 | 232 | 65 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
177 14.19% | 155 -7.06% | 167 -3.55% | 173 -99.86% | 125 267 125541.03% | 100 26.62% | 79 -98.5% | 5 266 9998.04% | 52 7.37% | 49 37.68% | 35 | 33 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 9.04% 15.75% | 7.81% -7.48% | 8.44% -19.56% | 10.5% 72.32% | 6.09% -13.25% | 7.02% -60.43% | 17.74% -79.72% | 87.5% 1472.5% | 5.56% -54.63% | 12.26% 39.35% | 8.8% -11.99% | 10% -40.11% | 16.7% -63.67% | 45.96% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 891 6.54% | 836 0.8% | 829 76.3% | 470 -99.92% | 599 745 119961.41% | 500 5.97% | 471 -84.63% | 3 068 1385.15% | 207 10.38% | 187 8.28% | 173 -25.88% | 233 -4% | 243 93.88% | 125 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
452 -6.26% | 482 -3.08% | 497 5.76% | 470 -99.85% | 321 091 105092.63% | 305 -22.16% | 392 -61.65% | 1 023 2798.55% | 35 -4.17% | 37 -51.02% | 75 -44.11% | 134 -24.64% | 178 55.8% | 115 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
159 -33.83% | 240 -5.24% | 254 13.24% | 224 -99.91% | 244 398 136082.34% | 179 183.06% | 63 -95.87% | 1 534 890.1% | 155 15.21% | 134 77.7% | 76 7.25% | 71 43.75% | 49 1500% | 3 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
71 -41.35% | 121 -46.62% | 227 -8.26% | 247 -99.88% | 208 096 142207.69% | 146 -4.03% | 152 -86.81% | 1 156 13194.12% | 9 70% | 5 -75.61% | 21 -69.63% | 69 -53.13% | 147 101.4% | 73 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
27 -56.2% | 62 -67.65% | 191 28.08% | 149 -99.92% | 179 975 129789.3% | 139 31.55% | 105 | 19 -71.85% | 69 -38.36% | 112 125.77% | 50 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 197 240.71% | 58 -20.98% | 73 83.33% | 40 -99.85% | 26 076 283233.33% | 9 80% | 5 -99.52% | 1 074 9445.45% | 11 46.67% | 8 66.67% | 5 -60.87% | 12 187.5% | 4 -42.86% | 7 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
820 14.66% | 715 18.68% | 602 20.7% | 499 -99.87% | 391 650 110753.84% | 353 10.74% | 319 -89.6% | 3 068 1450.39% | 198 8.71% | 182 19.87% | 152 -7.48% | 164 71.66% | 96 83.33% | 52 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
78 39.45% | 56 990% | 5 -58.33% | 12 -99.85% | 8 181 145354.55% | 6 -8.33% | 6 -99.65% | 1 738 339900% | 1 -85.71% | 4 -72% | 13 8.7% | 12 360% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 41 17.14% |
| 2020 | 35 -14.63% |
| 2019 | 41 5.13% |
| 2018 | 39 -9.3% |
| 2017 | 43 2.38% |
| 2016 | 42 2.44% |
| 2015 | 41 13.89% |
| 2014 | 36 24.14% |
| 2013 | 29 |