| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 432 -8.33% | 2 653 143.39% | 1 090 8.72% | 1 003 29.7% | 773 -1.43% | 784 -9.87% | 870 -7.85% | 944 12.42% | 840 2.94% | 816 10.07% | 741 -24.99% | 988 34.14% | 737 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
51 -76.25% | 215 213.17% | -190 -239.33% | 137 214.12% | 43 41.67% | 31 -76.74% | 132 35.08% | 98 19000% | 1 -88.89% | 5 -86.57% | 34 -83.7% | 210 4466.67% | 5 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 379 | 2 431 | 1 277 | 859 | 722 | 743 | 725 | 835 | 804 | 798 | 704 | 775 | 731 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
119 4.95% | 114 93.04% | 59 -10.16% | 65 0.79% | 65 -4.51% | 68 16.67% | 58 16.33% | 50 -14.78% | 59 -0.86% | 59 13.73% | 52 50% | 35 21.43% | 29 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.1% -74.09% | 8.11% 146.5% | -17.45% -228.15% | 13.62% 142.2% | 5.62% 43.73% | 3.91% -74.2% | 15.16% 46.59% | 10.34% 16890.42% | 0.06% -89.21% | 0.56% -87.8% | 4.62% -78.27% | 21.26% 3304.33% | 0.62% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 859 8.45% | 793 40.14% | 565 -4.57% | 593 15.55% | 513 1.62% | 505 20.81% | 418 32.63% | 315 -15.85% | 374 0% | 374 24.49% | 301 -30.41% | 432 304.31% | 107 6866.67% | 2 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
59 -62.17% | 155 37.56% | 113 250.79% | 32 142.31% | 13 73.33% | 8 -74.58% | 30 321.43% | 7 7.69% | 7 -94.17% | 114 153.41% | 45 450% | 8 77.78% | 5 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
52 -11.4% | 58 128% | 26 -93.45% | 390 76200% | 1 -99.47% | 96 -8.78% | 105 2462.5% | 4 -96.14% | 106 5.08% | 101 131.76% | 43 -69.64% | 143 937.04% | 14 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
338 34.9% | 251 9.87% | 228 110.38% | 108 -28.14% | 151 -16.43% | 180 48.95% | 121 -11.57% | 137 -21.41% | 174 17.59% | 148 89.54% | 78 -67.45% | 240 130.39% | 104 6700% | 2 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
25 -45.45% | 45 | 77 0% | 77 0% | 77 -3.23% | 79 3.33% | 77 0% | 77 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 293 3.24% | 284 24.72% | 228 57.24% | 145 -64.22% | 404 91.53% | 211 36.3% | 155 2.36% | 151 -0.34% | 152 -2.94% | 156 -25.37% | 210 55.3% | 135 55.29% | 87 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
522 3.24% | 505 71.83% | 294 -39.28% | 484 33.76% | 362 11.67% | 324 9.31% | 297 66.67% | 178 93.33% | 92 -59.28% | 226 1.61% | 222 16% | 192 7400% | 3 155.56% | -5 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
162 -44.85% | 293 49.22% | 196 717.02% | 24 -74.32% | 94 -50.67% | 190 49% | 127 -16.16% | 152 9800% | 2 -50% | 3 50% | 2 -98.59% | 145 9366.67% | 2 0% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 30 -9.09% |
| 2019 | 33 120% |
| 2018 | 15 -40% |
| 2017 | 25 -13.79% |
| 2016 | 29 3.57% |
| 2015 | 28 -3.45% |
| 2014 | 29 11.54% |
| 2013 | 26 |