| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 267 0.2% | 3 261 2.38% | 3 185 137.02% | 1 344 25.02% | 1 075 -42.44% | 1 867 -10.07% | 2 076 21.37% | 1 711 -29.14% | 2 414 32.23% | 1 826 -36.95% | 2 896 77.61% | 1 631 -52.84% | 3 457 79.03% | 1 931 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
285 27.4% | 224 -49.19% | 441 227.76% | 134 -38.55% | 219 -27.95% | 304 -35.43% | 470 10.84% | 424 -8.59% | 464 28.98% | 360 -57.18% | 841 1317.78% | -69 -112.04% | 573 179.55% | 205 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 962 | 3 011 | 2 741 | 1 204 | 847 | 1 312 | 1 465 | 1 209 | 1 859 | 1 215 | 1 878 | 1 780 | 2 698 | 1 726 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 014 20.77% | 840 61.14% | 521 298.05% | 131 12.78% | 116 -19.22% | 144 2.93% | 140 -13.61% | 162 32.77% | 122 -12.5% | 139 4.21% | 133 42.62% | 94 -38.38% | 152 -3.26% | 157 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 8.73% 27.14% | 6.87% -50.37% | 13.84% 38.28% | 10.01% -50.85% | 20.36% 25.19% | 16.27% -28.2% | 22.65% -8.67% | 24.81% 29% | 19.23% -2.46% | 19.71% -32.08% | 29.03% 785.65% | -4.23% -125.54% | 16.58% 56.15% | 10.62% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 069 68.28% | 3 013 11.85% | 2 693 23.11% | 2 188 -25.79% | 2 948 7.55% | 2 741 -10.69% | 3 069 -10.6% | 3 433 9.88% | 3 125 39.58% | 2 238 -36.2% | 3 508 20.09% | 2 922 -5.62% | 3 095 43.39% | 2 159 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 077 54.92% | 1 341 10.03% | 1 218 13.86% | 1 070 -0.52% | 1 076 39.34% | 772 1.68% | 759 -7.13% | 818 -4.42% | 855 -5.37% | 904 -8.77% | 991 -10.03% | 1 101 -17.75% | 1 339 22.78% | 1 091 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
705 143.46% | 289 46.25% | 198 -34.74% | 303 54.03% | 197 531.15% | 31 5.17% | 30 -72.51% | 108 603.33% | 15 -31.82% | 22 -97.53% | 910 317.84% | 218 460.53% | 39 -74.15% | 150 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 351 185.65% | 823 30.47% | 631 39.28% | 453 -23.69% | 594 30.16% | 456 -55.84% | 1 033 -43.19% | 1 818 -3.87% | 1 891 32.96% | 1 422 -43.5% | 2 518 38.31% | 1 820 -9.16% | 2 004 22.16% | 1 640 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
598 76.85% | 338 86.72% | 181 289.01% | 47 -79.91% | 232 | 1 124 -14.07% | 1 308 48.98% | 878 -23.69% | 1 150 -1.96% | 1 173 -16.88% | 1 412 116.89% | 651 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 876 124.19% | 837 -22.34% | 1 078 205.51% | 353 -49.78% | 703 -25.16% | 939 -37.66% | 1 506 -14.98% | 1 771 21.8% | 1 454 98.19% | 734 70.63% | 430 24.96% | 344 -54.65% | 759 182.13% | 269 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 360 8.16% | 2 182 9.41% | 1 994 24.76% | 1 598 -32.12% | 2 354 3.04% | 2 285 12.2% | 2 036 26.08% | 1 615 30.97% | 1 233 51.13% | 816 -55.44% | 1 831 69.28% | 1 082 -0.89% | 1 092 110.55% | 518 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
105 -75.68% | 431 121.84% | 194 -31.65% | 284 -70.78% | 973 -2.61% | 999 28.98% | 775 5.14% | 737 -7.86% | 800 38.28% | 578 -62.55% | 1 544 35.37% | 1 141 18.99% | 959 47.75% | 649 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 58 -6.45% |
| 2019 | 62 44.19% |
| 2018 | 43 16.22% |
| 2017 | 37 -5.13% |
| 2016 | 39 -15.22% |
| 2015 | 46 4.55% |
| 2014 | 44 -10.2% |
| 2013 | 49 |