| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 180 -57.98% | 429 -8.5% | 469 2% | 460 13.92% | 404 7.48% | 376 -11.12% | 423 -7.18% | 456 -0.34% | 457 1.71% | 449 4.39% | 431 3.44% | 416 -13.31% | 480 22.75% | 391 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 0% | 3 -37.5% | 4 60% | 3 -75% | 10 -41.18% | 17 88.89% | 9 350% | 2 100% | 1 106.45% | -16 42.59% | -28 -200% | -9 -1900% | 1 -95.83% | 12 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
180 | 425 | 463 | 456 | 392 | 356 | 413 | 451 | 452 | 460 | 450 | 414 | 463 | 380 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
57 -45.32% | 104 1% | 103 6.35% | 97 11.18% | 87 19.72% | 73 -7.19% | 78 6.25% | 74 -3.36% | 76 2.76% | 74 -16.67% | 89 9.43% | 81 69.15% | 48 2.17% | 47 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.42% 137.96% | 0.6% -31.7% | 0.87% 56.86% | 0.56% -78.06% | 2.53% -45.27% | 4.63% 112.53% | 2.18% 384.82% | 0.45% 100.67% | 0.22% 106.34% | -3.53% 45.01% | -6.41% -190.02% | -2.21% -2176.41% | 0.11% -96.61% | 3.14% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 209 -4.22% | 218 5.96% | 206 25.16% | 165 -12.02% | 187 -12.23% | 213 13.62% | 188 7.94% | 174 -21.11% | 220 -8.3% | 240 -5.05% | 253 -16.1% | 302 -22.16% | 388 25.91% | 308 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
151 -17.13% | 182 4.09% | 175 25.74% | 139 -13.1% | 160 -14.71% | 188 12.23% | 167 12.76% | 148 -14.71% | 174 -16.26% | 208 -5.36% | 219 -6.94% | 236 -12.36% | 269 40.64% | 191 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 | 1 0% | 1 -75% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 -66.67% | 6 0% | 6 0% | 6 0% | 6 100% | 3 -25% | 4 300% | 1 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
131 8.47% | 121 9.26% | 110 51.05% | 73 -25.91% | 99 -10.65% | 110 8% | 102 4.71% | 98 -33.22% | 146 -12.54% | 167 1.87% | 164 -11.33% | 185 -29.16% | 261 43.14% | 183 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
21 -27.59% | 30 -26.58% | 40 315.79% | 10 -17.39% | 12 -41.03% | 20 225% | 6 300% | 2 -95.24% | 32 -61.35% | 83 -22.75% | 108 -38.66% | 176 | 52 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 16 23.08% | 13 4% | 13 -35.9% | 20 0% | 20 -4.88% | 21 32.26% | 16 3.33% | 15 -55.88% | 35 142.86% | 14 21.74% | 12 -72.29% | 42 -42.76% | 74 -16.67% | 89 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
78 -19.9% | 98 2.14% | 96 4.47% | 92 3.47% | 88 -13.93% | 103 20.36% | 85 12.08% | 76 2.76% | 74 1.4% | 73 -17.82% | 89 -23.68% | 117 -7.69% | 126 124.55% | 56 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
14 68.75% | 8 -20% | 10 185.71% | 4 0% | 4 250% | 1 0% | 1 -60% | 3 0% | 3 -50% | 5 25% | 4 300% | 1 -90% | 10 -67.21% | 31 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 -16.67% |
| 2020 | 12 -45.45% |
| 2019 | 22 -4.35% |
| 2018 | 23 -14.81% |
| 2017 | 27 8% |
| 2016 | 25 4.17% |
| 2015 | 24 -7.69% |
| 2014 | 26 |
| 2013 | 26 |