| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 172 -1.85% | 3 232 6.68% | 3 029 19.82% | 2 528 -0.08% | 2 530 -3.23% | 2 615 -7.86% | 2 838 -3.31% | 2 935 25.38% | 2 341 1.62% | 2 303 -2.99% | 2 374 68.02% | 1 413 -17.25% | 1 708 21.72% | 1 403 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
307 2.04% | 301 5.57% | 285 40.3% | 203 9.97% | 185 32.72% | 139 -16.31% | 166 14.04% | 146 19.25% | 122 156.99% | 48 -45.93% | 88 244% | 26 150% | 10 -78.26% | 47 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
314 | 2 494 | 3 167 | 2 049 | 2 586 | 2 474 | 2 872 | 2 543 | 2 152 | 1 948 | 1 825 | 1 697 | 1 350 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
454 3.38% | 439 19% | 369 19.17% | 309 8.81% | 284 10.1% | 258 3.06% | 251 6.52% | 235 26.37% | 186 | 170 27.1% | 134 -14.66% | 157 50.49% | 104 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 9.67% 3.97% | 9.3% -1.05% | 9.4% 17.1% | 8.03% 10.06% | 7.29% 37.15% | 5.32% -9.17% | 5.86% 17.94% | 4.97% -4.89% | 5.22% 152.89% | 2.06% -44.26% | 3.7% 104.74% | 1.81% 202.1% | 0.6% -82.14% | 3.35% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 566 0.06% | 2 564 16.49% | 2 201 13.08% | 1 946 28.7% | 1 512 -0.34% | 1 518 6.3% | 1 428 3.06% | 1 385 38.14% | 1 003 -8.24% | 1 093 8.31% | 1 009 7.64% | 937 -10.63% | 1 049 30.06% | 806 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 373 10.9% | 1 238 10.25% | 1 123 16.13% | 967 3.33% | 936 17.91% | 794 -8.76% | 870 -0.35% | 873 37.11% | 637 33.58% | 477 9.39% | 436 15.14% | 378 -0.13% | 379 62.14% | 234 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
312 -39.48% | 515 48.24% | 348 18.67% | 293 30.82% | 224 4.78% | 214 16.43% | 184 19.27% | 154 2.73% | 150 -9.57% | 166 -35.97% | 259 24.94% | 207 -33.06% | 309 107.19% | 149 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
590 -31.78% | 864 13.04% | 764 22.94% | 622 78.56% | 348 -32.84% | 518 -6.2% | 553 -16.33% | 661 61.1% | 410 -33.66% | 618 -38.72% | 1 009 81.68% | 555 -19.85% | 693 60.36% | 432 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
24 -64.39% | 67 -52.69% | 143 96.48% | 73 26.79% | 57 -17.04% | 69 -68.24% | 217 86.4% | 117 22.58% | 95 -62.12% | 251 127.31% | 110 -32.92% | 165 -51.43% | 339 104% | 166 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 806 9.52% | 736 7.47% | 685 11.21% | 616 129.77% | 268 -26.3% | 364 17.52% | 309 -11.68% | 350 62.32% | 216 -52.1% | 450 43.72% | 313 -10.51% | 350 -1.86% | 357 4.18% | 343 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 976 16.24% | 1 700 18.33% | 1 437 8.45% | 1 325 13.79% | 1 164 16.53% | 999 14.2% | 875 20.75% | 725 22.26% | 593 24.89% | 474 10.08% | 431 22.17% | 353 6.98% | 330 1.42% | 325 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
75 4800% | 2 -96.67% | 46 -35.25% | 71 46.32% | 49 -57.21% | 114 74.8% | 65 693.75% | 8 1500% | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -40% | 3 -90% | 26 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 51 10.87% |
| 2020 | 46 -8% |
| 2019 | 50 21.95% |
| 2018 | 41 -6.82% |
| 2017 | 44 4.76% |
| 2016 | 42 -4.55% |
| 2015 | 44 |
| 2014 | 44 7.32% |
| 2013 | 41 |