| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 16 260 13.36% | 14 343 5.22% | 13 632 17.31% | 11 621 -12.57% | 13 292 -15.67% | 15 762 5.29% | 14 970 -0.35% | 15 023 7.11% | 14 025 27.88% | 10 967 9.98% | 9 972 20.17% | 8 299 -8.71% | 9 091 31.41% | 6 918 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
581 211.23% | 187 17.36% | 159 -25.95% | 215 -58.7% | 520 -65.93% | 1 526 1.12% | 1 509 66.12% | 909 294.01% | 231 2.27% | 225 8.89% | 207 16.38% | 178 0% | 178 4.82% | 170 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
15 496 | 13 966 | 13 320 | 11 199 | 12 726 | 10 328 | 12 715 | 11 708 | 13 795 | 10 777 | 9 765 | 8 299 | 8 034 | 5 994 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 253 11.57% | 2 916 16.2% | 2 509 42.26% | 1 764 8.42% | 1 627 14.21% | 1 424 -3.77% | 1 480 2.73% | 1 441 3.95% | 1 386 4.79% | 1 323 8.97% | 1 214 35.5% | 896 25.95% | 711 19.09% | 597 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.57% 174.55% | 1.3% 11.54% | 1.17% -36.88% | 1.85% -52.76% | 3.91% -59.6% | 9.68% -3.97% | 10.08% 66.71% | 6.05% 267.85% | 1.64% -20.03% | 2.06% -0.99% | 2.08% -3.15% | 2.14% 9.54% | 1.96% -20.24% | 2.45% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 18 883 -6.92% | 20 286 8.14% | 18 759 4.48% | 17 955 -3.99% | 18 702 14.03% | 16 401 17.51% | 13 958 9.04% | 12 800 8.95% | 11 748 4.95% | 11 195 15.12% | 9 725 -4.67% | 10 201 -7.03% | 10 972 -3.6% | 11 382 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
14 328 -6.39% | 15 306 13.37% | 13 501 2.14% | 13 218 | 11 101 4.53% | 10 620 6.79% | 9 945 12.43% | 8 845 -6.34% | 9 445 17.45% | 8 041 -5.79% | 8 536 -5.24% | 9 008 7.81% | 8 355 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 559 2.35% | 1 524 -46.22% | 2 833 0.2% | 2 827 | 2 182 148.8% | 877 -23.13% | 1 141 -24.76% | 1 516 137.96% | 637 33.26% | 478 -40.48% | 803 -43.41% | 1 419 -41.71% | 2 435 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
9 365 -10.53% | 10 468 35.59% | 7 720 14.36% | 6 751 -3.04% | 6 962 17.13% | 5 944 20.07% | 4 951 -6.76% | 5 310 2.65% | 5 173 4.71% | 4 940 95.39% | 2 528 -41.44% | 4 317 -15.48% | 5 108 21.16% | 4 216 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
7 094 -15.26% | 8 371 35.55% | 6 175 18.59% | 5 208 | 2 660 3.56% | 2 569 -38.66% | 4 187 32.65% | 3 157 -20.88% | 3 990 101.06% | 1 984 -46.86% | 3 734 -14.56% | 4 371 -9.57% | 4 834 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 419 -5.02% | 2 547 43.33% | 1 777 29.9% | 1 368 6.91% | 1 280 -56.09% | 2 914 70.4% | 1 710 27.57% | 1 341 4.59% | 1 282 25.22% | 1 024 3.89% | 985 21.73% | 809 87.34% | 432 -10.3% | 482 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
9 517 -3.06% | 9 818 -9.68% | 10 870 1.16% | 10 745 -2.23% | 10 990 5.1% | 10 457 16.1% | 9 007 20.25% | 7 490 13.91% | 6 576 5.13% | 6 255 3.3% | 6 055 2.9% | 5 884 2.02% | 5 767 -1.01% | 5 826 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
538 -37.66% | 864 48.94% | 580 10.74% | 524 43.42% | 365 78.5% | 205 -72.77% | 751 100.68% | 374 255.34% | 105 17.71% | 89 -59.4% | 220 314.42% | 53 -30.67% | 77 -25% | 102 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 432 2.86% |
| 2020 | 420 -2.33% |
| 2019 | 430 -0.46% |
| 2018 | 432 17.39% |
| 2017 | 368 5.14% |
| 2016 | 350 2.34% |
| 2015 | 342 -2.56% |
| 2014 | 351 -0.57% |
| 2013 | 353 |