| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 151 10.13% | 1 045 -6.79% | 1 121 -14.2% | 1 307 -10.03% | 1 453 51.6% | 958 -21.16% | 1 215 -30.84% | 1 757 46.94% | 1 196 -7.29% | 1 290 35.06% | 955 8.16% | 883 -0.12% | 884 73.42% | 510 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-155 -166.67% | -58 -155.34% | 105 -25.9% | 142 129.75% | 62 146.18% | -134 -217.49% | 114 -54.77% | 252 265.19% | 69 -80.09% | 347 5115.38% | 7 -79.69% | 33 -83.11% | 194 79.62% | 108 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 296 | 1 092 | 1 236 | 1 151 | 1 371 | 1 081 | 1 095 | 1 489 | 1 110 | 896 | 901 | 809 | 661 | 536 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
179 -16.03% | 214 20.81% | 177 -6.74% | 190 17.78% | 161 0% | 161 -11.76% | 183 -0.28% | 183 15.11% | 159 486.79% | 27 -76.23% | 114 6.7% | 107 10.58% | 97 37.96% | 70 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -13.51% -142.14% | -5.58% -159.37% | 9.39% -13.63% | 10.88% 155.37% | 4.26% 130.46% | -13.98% -249.02% | 9.38% -34.6% | 14.34% 148.52% | 5.77% -78.52% | 26.87% 3761.41% | 0.7% -81.22% | 3.71% -83.09% | 21.92% 3.58% | 21.16% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 753 -18.65% | 2 155 57.18% | 1 371 -30.94% | 1 985 5.6% | 1 880 -9.03% | 2 066 19.1% | 1 735 -3.08% | 1 790 0.49% | 1 781 17.66% | 1 514 22.56% | 1 235 8.2% | 1 142 13.24% | 1 008 108.68% | 483 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 339 -0.72% | 1 349 -1.6% | 1 371 0% | 1 371 -0.78% | 1 382 4.89% | 1 317 2.96% | 1 279 17.19% | 1 092 17.37% | 930 47.41% | 631 1.23% | 623 30.37% | 478 36.7% | 350 123.53% | 156 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
170 -73.8% | 648 57.78% | 411 20.21% | 342 21.01% | 282 -51.54% | 582 87.34% | 311 -18.06% | 379 -45.76% | 699 1.86% | 687 71.3% | 401 54.94% | 259 -47.13% | 489 112.2% | 231 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
288 -46.12% | 534 -73.08% | 1 985 385.25% | 409 -8.26% | 446 -35.69% | 693 204.04% | 228 -42.08% | 394 -16.49% | 471 78.34% | 264 -21.79% | 338 -27.52% | 466 -13.39% | 538 205.22% | 176 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
58 -74.32% | 225 | 199 7.73% | 185 -34.42% | 282 76.36% | 160 70.11% | 94 -63.56% | 258 71.77% | 150 -26.87% | 206 70.34% | 121 | 7 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 169 8.91% | 155 -75.1% | 622 131.37% | 269 27.67% | 211 27.95% | 165 14.59% | 144 -38.51% | 234 56.51% | 149 -13.35% | 172 1.51% | 170 -53.11% | 362 245.37% | 105 12.64% | 93 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 465 -9.59% | 1 620 13.75% | 1 424 -9.6% | 1 576 9.91% | 1 434 4.43% | 1 373 -8.89% | 1 507 8.11% | 1 394 21.81% | 1 144 5.77% | 1 082 48.6% | 728 45.45% | 501 7.11% | 467 65.58% | 282 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
74 4733.33% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 -57.14% | 4 600% | 1 -50% | 1 -98.8% | 85 8200% | 1 -94.12% | 17 -29.17% | 25 108.7% | 12 | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2020 | 13 -13.33% |
| 2019 | 15 |
| 2018 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2017 | 16 60% |
| 2016 | 10 -47.37% |
| 2015 | 19 |
| 2014 | 19 -5% |
| 2013 | 20 |