| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 171 -7.2% | 185 3.44% | 178 9.75% | 163 -2.15% | 166 -8.19% | 181 0.85% | 179 -6.9% | 193 16% | 166 -4.69% | 174 9.29% | 160 | 182 1.43% | 179 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 122.22% | -5 70.97% | -16 -106.67% | -8 -183.33% | 9 263.64% | -6 -650% | 1 -87.5% | 8 700% | 1 -90.91% | 11 120% | 5 | 15 61.11% | 9 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
170 | 189 | 178 | 169 | 155 | 175 | 177 | 182 | 165 | 163 | 153 | 165 | 170 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
35 9.68% | 32 -12.68% | 36 10.94% | 33 8.47% | 30 5.36% | 29 0% | 29 7.69% | 27 6.12% | 25 22.5% | 20 33.33% | 15 | 10 -13.64% | 11 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.6% 123.95% | -2.49% 71.93% | -8.88% -88.31% | -4.72% -185.17% | 5.54% 278.24% | -3.11% -645.34% | 0.57% -86.57% | 4.24% 589.66% | 0.62% -90.46% | 6.45% 101.29% | 3.21% | 8.17% 58.84% | 5.14% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 367 2.87% | 356 -1.27% | 361 0.86% | 358 7.69% | 332 8.15% | 307 10.48% | 278 7.94% | 258 19.15% | 216 17.5% | 184 25% | 147 12.5% | 131 11.79% | 117 11.71% | 105 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 -91.89% | 57 909.09% | 6 57.14% | 4 -30% | 5 -90.1% | 52 339.13% | 12 -77.23% | 52 206.06% | 17 -21.43% | 21 82.61% | 12 -11.54% | 13 -7.14% | 14 21.74% | 12 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
356 2.95% | 346 -1.17% | 350 1.93% | 344 6.16% | 324 9.52% | 296 12.23% | 263 8.88% | 242 23.82% | 195 23.62% | 158 21.65% | 130 18.14% | 110 10.26% | 100 9.55% | 91 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
315 3.01% | 306 0.17% | 305 6.61% | 286 13.36% | 253 6.47% | 237 11.81% | 212 10.08% | 193 20.83% | 160 24.3% | 128 26.77% | 101 13.14% | 89 16.67% | 77 -1.96% | 78 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
19 0% | 19 0% | 19 0% | 19 0% | 19 -62.38% | 52 165.79% | 19 0% | 19 0% | 19 -13.64% | 22 15.79% | 19 0% | 19 -36.67% | 31 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 28.57% | 4 -12.5% | 4 -33.33% | 6 100% | 3 -45.45% | 6 -15.38% | 7 -95.85% | 160 5116.67% | 3 50% | 2 0% | 2 33.33% | 2 50% | 1 0% | 1 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
51 0% | 51 -9.17% | 56 -22.14% | 72 5.26% | 68 7.26% | 63 -3.88% | 66 1.57% | 65 14.41% | 57 30.59% | 43 13.33% | 38 -90.75% | 415 926.58% | 40 51.92% | 27 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 200% | 1 -75% | 2 0% | 2 100% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -95.24% | 11 162.5% | 4 0% | 4 300% | 1 100% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 |
| 2020 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2019 | 9 12.5% |
| 2018 | 8 -20% |
| 2017 | 10 |
| 2016 | 10 |
| 2015 | 10 11.11% |
| 2014 | 9 12.5% |
| 2013 | 8 |