| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 143 88.37% | 607 73.79% | 349 -2.15% | 357 15.37% | 309 -44.6% | 558 7.59% | 519 154.39% | 204 10.83% | 184 -56.15% | 420 -6.49% | 449 -3.41% | 465 -18.03% | 567 35.41% | 419 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
60 46.25% | 41 37.93% | 30 152.17% | 12 -14.81% | 14 575% | 2 -20% | 3 225% | -2 -300% | 1 -50% | 2 100% | 1 103.28% | -31 -862.5% | 4 -66.67% | 12 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 082 | 564 | 319 | 335 | 295 | 555 | 512 | 205 | 183 | 414 | 440 | 486 | 548 | 417 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
177 110.3% | 84 25% | 67 -25.42% | 90 28.26% | 71 31.43% | 54 -6.25% | 57 21.74% | 47 12.2% | 42 -35.43% | 65 -1.55% | 66 -41.1% | 112 6.83% | 105 48.55% | 71 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.23% -22.36% | 6.74% -20.63% | 8.49% 157.71% | 3.3% -26.16% | 4.46% 1118.35% | 0.37% -25.64% | 0.49% 149.14% | -1% -280.45% | 0.56% 14.03% | 0.49% 113.89% | 0.23% 103.39% | -6.71% -1030.27% | 0.72% -75.38% | 2.93% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 587 38.77% | 423 -22.76% | 548 11.43% | 492 -3.12% | 508 3.33% | 491 -12.87% | 564 -20.42% | 709 6.45% | 666 2.68% | 648 -2.16% | 663 0.31% | 661 -12.47% | 755 17.61% | 642 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
295 11.82% | 264 -6.52% | 282 0.36% | 281 3.58% | 271 -9.23% | 299 -5.65% | 317 11.71% | 284 -8.87% | 311 -8.97% | 342 33% | 257 86.99% | 138 -13.23% | 159 47.62% | 107 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
128 354.55% | 28 -75.98% | 117 15.08% | 102 -26.02% | 138 313.85% | 33 -78.9% | 157 -33.04% | 235 15.29% | 204 26.67% | 161 -24.28% | 213 -49.39% | 420 -3.63% | 436 7.16% | 407 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
188 139.87% | 78 -61.36% | 202 16.81% | 173 1.19% | 171 2.13% | 168 -30.8% | 242 -37.8% | 390 15.28% | 338 5.09% | 322 -4.84% | 338 0.3% | 337 -15.94% | 401 32.88% | 302 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
8 -75% | 31 -52.76% | 65 -34.87% | 100 3.72% | 96 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 61 -41.18% | 104 -22.43% | 134 48.59% | 90 32.09% | 69 55.81% | 44 -33.85% | 66 -58.99% | 162 19.17% | 136 7.69% | 126 -30.03% | 180 120.63% | 82 35.59% | 60 -50% | 121 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
400 17.59% | 340 -1.63% | 346 8.51% | 319 -5.32% | 336 3.95% | 324 0.64% | 322 0.8% | 319 -2.65% | 328 0.31% | 327 0.63% | 325 0.32% | 324 -8.13% | 352 3.61% | 340 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
103 87.04% | 55 285.71% | 14 -22.22% | 18 -38.98% | 30 -73.78% | 115 423.26% | 22 -8.51% | 24 161.11% | 9 -33.33% | 14 125% | 6 -57.14% | 14 -83.13% | 85 1409.09% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 29 3.57% |
| 2020 | 28 86.67% |
| 2019 | 15 -11.76% |
| 2018 | 17 -19.05% |
| 2017 | 21 23.53% |
| 2016 | 17 6.25% |
| 2015 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2014 | 17 |
| 2013 | 17 |