| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 9 155 -28.41% | 12 788 -1.9% | 13 036 27.84% | 10 197 9.97% | 9 273 -14.01% | 10 784 -9.41% | 11 904 1.69% | 11 706 9.82% | 10 659 -13.13% | 12 270 2.25% | 12 001 30.09% | 9 225 -17.04% | 11 120 32.6% | 8 386 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
221 -39.92% | 368 83.89% | 200 -12.33% | 228 49.16% | 153 -61.72% | 399 6.11% | 376 27.78% | 295 240.83% | 86 -59.95% | 216 -46.98% | 407 161.84% | 155 -10.85% | 174 1000% | 16 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
8 898 | 12 349 | 12 789 | 9 959 | 9 113 | 10 376 | 11 586 | 11 402 | 9 955 | 12 026 | 11 544 | 9 012 | 10 879 | 8 368 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
260 -1.93% | 265 13.32% | 234 13.09% | 207 -2.88% | 213 -1.42% | 216 6.55% | 203 17.46% | 173 7.64% | 161 5.37% | 152 9.16% | 140 3.02% | 135 9.96% | 123 16.99% | 105 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.41% -16.07% | 2.87% 87.45% | 1.53% -31.43% | 2.24% 35.64% | 1.65% -55.48% | 3.7% 17.14% | 3.16% 25.65% | 2.52% 210.34% | 0.81% -53.9% | 1.76% -48.15% | 3.39% 101.28% | 1.68% 7.46% | 1.57% 729.55% | 0.19% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 786 -9.24% | 3 070 -4.44% | 3 212 12.06% | 2 867 4.08% | 2 754 6% | 2 598 0.08% | 2 596 8.43% | 2 394 16.41% | 2 057 26.31% | 1 628 -6.27% | 1 737 7.06% | 1 623 4.89% | 1 547 4.34% | 1 483 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
868 -6.29% | 926 -7.27% | 999 -10.65% | 1 118 93.71% | 577 -51.04% | 1 179 147.16% | 477 -53.49% | 1 026 53.95% | 666 -2.03% | 680 -13.13% | 783 -3.95% | 815 10.69% | 736 -4.51% | 771 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
98 -6.8% | 105 -16.26% | 126 -1.99% | 128 | 157 | 162 10.07% | 147 50.79% | 98 -5.45% | 103 40.28% | 74 -22.99% | 96 48.41% | 64 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
557 -41.68% | 956 -27.98% | 1 327 24.4% | 1 067 16.15% | 918 14.98% | 799 -24.14% | 1 053 -4.81% | 1 106 13.72% | 972 75.62% | 554 -31.33% | 806 -19.91% | 1 007 -2.67% | 1 034 -8.21% | 1 127 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
102 0% | 102 -76.53% | 436 23.48% | 353 | 378 | 383 85.64% | 207 -16.01% | 246 -14.87% | 289 -22.81% | 374 5.63% | 354 -1.14% | 358 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 623 -12.17% | 1 848 10.02% | 1 680 9.14% | 1 539 15.33% | 1 334 26.95% | 1 051 -4.01% | 1 095 9.51% | 1 000 -5.6% | 1 059 51.24% | 700 1.03% | 693 29.02% | 537 1.74% | 528 5.09% | 503 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 229 5.42% | 2 114 12.12% | 1 886 4.74% | 1 800 -2.22% | 1 841 2.3% | 1 800 16.06% | 1 551 20.36% | 1 288 18.81% | 1 084 0.9% | 1 075 15.43% | 931 51.12% | 616 20.14% | 513 44.11% | 356 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
190 3.63% | 183 -54.28% | 400 436.3% | 75 -58.99% | 182 -10.33% | 203 -13.13% | 234 18.09% | 198 12.5% | 176 26.01% | 140 -3.53% | 145 -17.49% | 175 -0.29% | 176 37.6% | 128 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 29 -6.45% |
| 2020 | 31 -11.43% |
| 2019 | 35 -5.41% |
| 2018 | 37 5.71% |
| 2017 | 35 -10.26% |
| 2016 | 39 -9.3% |
| 2015 | 43 2.38% |
| 2014 | 42 16.67% |
| 2013 | 36 |