| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 460 -16.14% | 548 -6.7% | 587 7.48% | 547 0.38% | 545 0.76% | 540 -4.43% | 565 -17.59% | 686 7.02% | 641 -4.2% | 669 26.96% | 527 48.56% | 355 -2.8% | 365 | |||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
9 -78.05% | 42 331.58% | 10 -24% | 13 -28.57% | 18 218.18% | 6 -42.11% | 10 -82.57% | 56 678.57% | 7 -82.28% | 40 -21.78% | 52 18.82% | 43 -40.56% | 73 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
435 | 493 | 563 | 517 | 507 | 502 | 526 | 592 | 596 | 589 | 434 | 286 | 279 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
96 5.06% | 91 27.14% | 72 17.65% | 61 0.85% | 60 -4.07% | 63 0% | 63 1.65% | 62 4.31% | 59 0% | 59 33.33% | 44 14.47% | 39 4.11% | 37 | |||
| Нетен марж | 2% -73.82% | 7.65% 362.58% | 1.65% -29.29% | 2.34% -28.84% | 3.29% 215.79% | 1.04% -39.42% | 1.72% -78.85% | 8.12% 627.52% | 1.12% -81.5% | 6.04% -38.39% | 9.8% -20.02% | 12.25% -38.85% | 20.03% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 995 1.72% | 979 5.45% | 928 0.33% | 925 0.06% | 924 -5.74% | 981 49.26% | 657 33.44% | 492 -14.4% | 575 -1.57% | 584 8.96% | 536 4.48% | 513 61.41% | 318 | |||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
723 -1.94% | 737 -0.35% | 740 -0.75% | 745 -0.82% | 752 -5.04% | 791 131.04% | 343 12.23% | 305 -23.95% | 401 -4.62% | 421 19.97% | 351 -7.3% | 378 80.93% | 209 | |||
|
Материални запаси |
191 8.43% | 176 39.84% | 126 -24.77% | 167 18.48% | 141 -8.61% | 154 11.85% | 138 -10% | 153 -0.33% | 154 30.3% | 118 -2.53% | 121 49.06% | 81 19.55% | 68 | |||
|
Общо задължения |
593 1.31% | 585 10.96% | 527 7.73% | 489 5.63% | 463 -5.72% | 491 39.88% | 351 85.18% | 190 -41.85% | 326 -4.49% | 342 4.21% | 328 -7.9% | 356 82.2% | 195 | |||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
376 33.82% | 281 9.78% | 256 19% | 215 -19.66% | 268 -17.61% | 325 5.12% | 309 99.01% | 155 -45.42% | 285 -4.46% | 298 6% | 281 13650% | 2 -98.72% | 160 | |||
| Вземания общо | 10 533.33% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 -94.23% | 27 -11.86% | 30 -80.07% | 151 14700% | 1 -90.91% | 11 0% | 11 -64.52% | 32 -34.74% | 49 955.56% | 5 | |||
|
Собствен капитал |
403 2.34% | 394 10.63% | 356 2.81% | 346 5.95% | 327 5.45% | 310 1.34% | 306 1.01% | 303 21.56% | 249 2.53% | 243 16.42% | 209 32.47% | 157 28.33% | 123 | |||
|
Парични средства |
72 10.16% | 65 7.56% | 61 466.67% | 11 110% | 5 11.11% | 5 -81.63% | 25 -23.44% | 33 72.97% | 19 -43.08% | 33 96.97% | 17 450% | 3 -91.55% | 36 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 |
| 2019 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2018 | 9 12.5% |
| 2017 | 8 33.33% |
| 2016 | 6 -33.33% |
| 2015 | 9 12.5% |
| 2014 | 8 |
| 2013 | 8 |