| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 032 -10.23% | 1 149 14% | 1 008 18.94% | 848 -0.72% | 854 7.74% | 793 14.14% | 694 51.73% | 458 36.85% | 334 -38.24% | 541 1.92% | 531 -18.64% | 653 | 475 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
257 -20.16% | 322 24.51% | 259 54.74% | 167 -16.37% | 200 -6.24% | 213 45.3% | 147 47.18% | 100 103.13% | 49 -28.89% | 69 -16.15% | 82 -55.15% | 184 | 84 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
772 | 826 | 698 | 678 | 664 | 577 | 659 | 359 | 298 | 473 | 544 | 469 | 391 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
159 2.31% | 155 25.21% | 124 6.61% | 116 9.66% | 106 168.83% | 39 40% | 28 44.74% | 19 0% | 19 -47.95% | 37 7.35% | 35 1.49% | 34 | 19 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 24.93% -11.06% | 28.02% 9.22% | 25.66% 30.1% | 19.72% -15.76% | 23.41% -12.97% | 26.9% 27.3% | 21.13% -3% | 21.79% 48.43% | 14.68% 15.15% | 12.75% -17.73% | 15.5% -44.88% | 28.11% | 17.65% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 594 16.8% | 508 15.99% | 438 23.49% | 355 -34.59% | 542 3.61% | 524 29.95% | 403 3.01% | 391 31.22% | 298 -19.03% | 368 43.14% | 257 -41.31% | 438 53.86% | 285 0% | 285 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
33 -25.58% | 44 2.38% | 43 7.69% | 40 110.81% | 19 0% | 19 5.71% | 18 -30% | 26 -35.06% | 39 -54.97% | 87 -35.23% | 135 6.02% | 127 5.51% | 121 6.31% | 114 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
36 31.48% | 28 0% | 28 -15.63% | 33 30.61% | 25 145% | 10 11.11% | 9 -48.57% | 18 105.88% | 9 54.55% | 6 -85.71% | 39 4.05% | 38 -8.64% | 41 88.37% | 22 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
90 5.39% | 85 -37.22% | 136 -15.82% | 162 62.89% | 99 -6.73% | 106 -7.96% | 116 3.2% | 112 17.11% | 96 90.82% | 50 -1.01% | 51 -86.4% | 372 106.82% | 180 71.71% | 105 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
9 | 20 -42.86% | 36 32.08% | 27 -11.67% | 31 30.43% | 24 -8% | 26 0% | 26 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 417 7.51% | 388 19.53% | 325 23.06% | 264 -37% | 419 4.33% | 401 24.6% | 322 5.35% | 306 51.39% | 202 -13% | 232 142.78% | 96 -10.95% | 107 85.84% | 58 -22.6% | 75 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
504 73.72% | 290 -4.06% | 302 102.4% | 149 -66.32% | 443 6.25% | 417 45.2% | 287 2.93% | 279 37.88% | 202 -36.33% | 318 23.66% | 257 -30.91% | 372 37.1% | 271 50.85% | 180 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
107 106.93% | 52 23.17% | 42 164.52% | 16 -82.29% | 89 -1.13% | 90 68.57% | 54 28.05% | 42 -9.89% | 47 19.74% | 39 -67.38% | 119 -24.6% | 158 9.96% | 144 124.8% | 64 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 25 4.17% |
| 2020 | 24 -7.69% |
| 2019 | 26 23.81% |
| 2018 | 21 -22.22% |
| 2017 | 27 12.5% |
| 2016 | 24 50% |
| 2015 | 16 23.08% |
| 2014 | 13 62.5% |
| 2013 | 8 |