| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 652 -12.43% | 5 313 4.79% | 5 070 8.7% | 4 664 -2.04% | 4 761 -11.59% | 5 385 | 5 644 31.36% | 4 296 6.43% | 4 037 7.49% | 3 755 -17.35% | 4 544 14.79% | 3 958 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
241 -14.67% | 282 475% | 49 190.91% | 17 -57.69% | 40 -93.98% | 662 | 485 321.33% | 115 8.17% | 106 271.43% | 29 -3.45% | 30 113.74% | -216 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 400 | 5 021 | 5 012 | 4 662 | 4 700 | 4 688 | 5 054 | 4 070 | 3 860 | 3 685 | 4 485 | 4 174 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
466 17.07% | 398 1.3% | 393 0.13% | 393 1.32% | 388 12.63% | 344 | 316 11.93% | 283 7.17% | 264 -9.79% | 292 0.88% | 290 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 5.18% -2.56% | 5.31% 448.72% | 0.97% 167.62% | 0.36% -56.81% | 0.84% -93.19% | 12.29% | 8.59% 220.75% | 2.68% 1.63% | 2.63% 245.55% | 0.76% 16.82% | 0.65% 111.97% | -5.45% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 283 14.38% | 3 745 -1.07% | 3 785 -3.04% | 3 904 -7.67% | 4 228 -5.7% | 4 484 | 4 783 1.54% | 4 711 1.26% | 4 652 21.18% | 3 839 7.35% | 3 576 19.64% | 2 989 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 558 20.48% | 2 953 -5.22% | 3 116 -3.24% | 3 220 -4.23% | 3 362 -5.27% | 3 549 | 3 592 0.79% | 3 564 8.2% | 3 294 19.36% | 2 759 5.84% | 2 607 27.92% | 2 038 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
228 -26.28% | 309 -3.97% | 322 -19.54% | 400 20.28% | 333 -9.96% | 370 | 765 7.23% | 714 -15.34% | 843 35.61% | 622 -0.82% | 627 -5.98% | 667 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
785 -0.78% | 791 85.17% | 427 -10.97% | 480 -22.97% | 623 0.41% | 621 | 1 745 -3.37% | 1 806 -8.45% | 1 973 75.68% | 1 123 8.93% | 1 031 -36.32% | 1 619 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
556 525.29% | 89 -58.57% | 215 -17% | 259 -27.92% | 359 -21.83% | 459 | 1 399 -6.75% | 1 500 9.48% | 1 370 161.97% | 523 50.22% | 348 -14.34% | 406 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 185 139.07% | 77 -20.53% | 97 3.26% | 94 -40.45% | 158 -20.97% | 200 | 167 54.98% | 108 -43.58% | 191 -56.96% | 444 163.33% | 169 -36.42% | 265 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 491 2.45% | 3 407 1.48% | 3 358 -1.4% | 3 405 -5.52% | 3 604 -1.48% | 3 658 | 1 944 24.66% | 1 559 18.63% | 1 315 -2.76% | 1 352 -1.64% | 1 374 0.3% | 1 370 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
310 -53.71% | 669 167.69% | 250 33.97% | 187 -50% | 373 2.53% | 364 | 40 5.41% | 38 155.17% | 15 31.82% | 11 -93.33% | 169 1962.5% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 88 1.15% |
| 2020 | 87 -5.43% |
| 2019 | 92 -2.13% |
| 2018 | 94 -8.74% |
| 2017 | 103 1.98% |
| 2016 | 101 |
| 2015 | 101 5.21% |
| 2014 | 96 2.13% |
| 2013 | 94 |