| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 189 1.37% | 186 -37.35% | 297 77.13% | 168 21.93% | 138 -4.27% | 144 16.6% | 123 1.69% | 121 22.16% | 99 -2.51% | 102 19.16% | 85 1.21% | 84 -61.08% | 217 -1.62% | 220 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
68 58.33% | 43 -60.38% | 108 186.49% | 38 37.04% | 28 22.73% | 22 29.41% | 17 236% | -13 85.03% | -85 -2485.71% | 4 -56.25% | 8 300% | 2 -94.94% | 40 64.58% | 25 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
120 | 142 | 188 | 109 | 105 | 105 | 107 | 84 | 98 | 76 | 86 | 172 | 194 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
25 -30.99% | 36 -8.97% | 40 | 31 15.38% | 27 6.12% | 25 6.52% | 24 27.78% | 18 33.33% | 14 3.85% | 13 0% | 13 -16.13% | 16 24% | 13 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 36.04% 56.19% | 23.08% -36.76% | 36.49% 61.73% | 22.56% 12.39% | 20.07% 28.2% | 15.66% 10.99% | 14.11% 233.74% | -10.55% 87.75% | -86.08% -2547.2% | 3.52% -63.29% | 9.58% 295.21% | 2.42% -86.99% | 18.63% 67.3% | 11.14% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 113 -39.78% | 188 -24.02% | 247 8.54% | 228 17.41% | 194 15.55% | 168 16.31% | 144 8.88% | 132 -0.77% | 133 0% | 133 -3.33% | 138 14.41% | 121 -38.22% | 195 32.64% | 147 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
40 -19.59% | 50 -24.81% | 66 29% | 51 -45.36% | 94 24.49% | 75 48.48% | 51 -18.85% | 62 0% | 62 -12.23% | 71 -7.95% | 77 18.9% | 65 -1.55% | 66 4.03% | 63 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
11 -27.59% | 15 -21.62% | 19 -38.33% | 31 172.73% | 11 -21.43% | 14 -20% | 18 -16.67% | 21 | 26 10.87% | 24 27.78% | 18 12.5% | 16 60% | 10 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 -25% | 6 -90.08% | 62 105.08% | 30 -54.96% | 67 197.73% | 22 158.82% | 9 0% | 9 54.55% | 6 | 61 -16.2% | 73 992.31% | 7 62.5% | 4 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 12 130% | 5 -87.95% | 42 66% | 26 -23.08% | 33 27.45% | 26 59.38% | 16 -27.27% | 22 2.33% | 22 -20.37% | 28 100% | 14 107.69% | 7 -82.19% | 37 87.18% | 20 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
108 -40.28% | 182 1.14% | 179 -4.1% | 187 0% | 187 36.57% | 137 -1.83% | 140 12.81% | 124 -4.35% | 129 1.61% | 127 3.32% | 123 7.59% | 115 -37.6% | 184 28.21% | 143 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
51 -57.14% | 118 -1.28% | 120 40.12% | 85 53.21% | 56 6.86% | 52 -12.07% | 59 84.13% | 32 8.62% | 30 23.4% | 24 2.17% | 24 -20.69% | 30 -59.15% | 73 35.24% | 54 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 |
| 2020 | 6 20% |
| 2019 | 5 -54.55% |
| 2018 | 11 10% |
| 2017 | 10 11.11% |
| 2016 | 9 |
| 2015 | 9 |
| 2014 | 9 12.5% |
| 2013 | 8 |